tandarts zoeken
Ik ben op zoek naar
 tandarts 
 kindertandarts 
 kroon -en brugwerk 
 orthodontist 
 bleaching 
 implantaten 
 facings 
 tandprothesen 
 parodontologie 
 endodontie 
 chirurgie 
in postcode of plaats
 
1679
tandartsen

1679 tandartsen gevonden op ''


1404-Zuid Tandartsenpraktijk
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 404
9000 Gent
2Abarca Marcelo (wün tandheelkunde)
Steenweg op Zondereigen 69
2300 Turnhout
3Absil Jille
Molenstraat 106
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
4Absil Marc
Molenstraat 106
2220 Hallaar
5Achten Françoise
Hondiuslaan 92
2570 Duffel
6Achten Françoise
Leopoldstraat /
2800 Mechelen
7Achten Frieda
Koolmijnlaan 409
3550 Zolder
8Ackaert Liesa
Fraterstraat 27A
9820 Merelbeke
9Actuele Kwalitatieve Tandheelkunde
Pastorijkluis 4 bus -
2431 Veerle
10Adaliev Steve Sevgin
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
11Addente
Hogeweg 10
9320 Erembodegem (Aalst)
12Admiraal Fleur
Renbaanstraat 8
9000 Gent
13Adons Rudi
Pastorijstraat 38
2431 Veerle
14Adriaensen Marianne
Prins Boudewijnlaan 361
2650 Edegem
15Aelbers Ann
Venlosesteenweg 93 bus b1
3640 Ophoven
16Aelbers bvba
Heirbaan 53
3650 Elen
17Aerts Els
Eindhoutdorp 3
2430 Eindhout
18Aerts F
Karel Meyvisstraat 2
2660 Hoboken (Antwerpen)
19Aerts F
Beemdstraat 15
2870 Ruisbroek (Antw.)
20Aerts Guido
Kastanjestraat 26
3530 Houthalen
21Aerts Orthodontie
Collegelaan 12 bus b2
3600 Genk
22Aesaert Guido
Prins Boudewijnlaan 140
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
23Agten Johan
Zwarte Weg 17
3920 Lommel
24Agten Virgette
Don Boscostraat 87
3940 Hechtel-Eksel
25Albrechts Roland
Loobeekstraat 15
3630 Vucht
26Ampe Catherine
Gulden-Vlieslaan 43
8000 Brugge
27Andries Erna
Drijhoek 12
2440 Geel
28Andries Luc-Clemens Mariette
Pastoor Coolsstraat 15
2382 Poppel
29Andries Luc-Clemens Mariette
Donkerstraat 4
2387 Baarle-Hertog
30Ann Derijcke Orthodontie
Hikstraat 50
2200 Herentals
31Ann Derijcke Orthodontie
Steenweg op Antwerpen 49
2300 Turnhout
32Anninos Gerasimo
Lentelei 29
2650 Edegem
33Appelen Annemie
Hasseltsesteenweg 347
3700 Tongeren
34Aras M-C
Driesstraat 18
3583 Paal
35Arcadent
Markt 14
3540 Herk-de-Stad
36Arits Mathieu
Maaseikerlaan 24
3680 Neeroeteren
37Arnauts Marjorie
Wilderenlaan 15
3803 Wilderen
38Arte Denta
Joseph Smeetslaan 146
3630 Maasmechelen
39ArteDenti
Battelsesteenweg 140
2800 Mechelen
40Asscherickx Karlien
Belgiëlei 146
2018 Antwerpen
41Asscherickx Karlien
Thonetlaan 54
2050 Antwerpen
42Asselman Inge
Markt 37
2460 Kasterlee
43Asselman Inge
Maastrichtersteenweg 218
3700 Tongeren
44Avontroodt Pieter
Battelsesteenweg 140
2800 Mechelen
45Awouters Clara
Belegstraat 38
2018 Antwerpen
46Awouters Patrick
Reinpadstraat 18
3600 Genk
47B-Dent bvba Tandartsen praktijk
Amerikalei 106
2000 Antwerpen
48Baert Christine
Frans Van Dijckstraat 95
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
49Baeten Alex
Rozenboomgaardstraat 6
3680 Maaseik
50Baeten Johan
Heuvenstraat 31
3520 Zonhoven
51Baetens Philippe
Prins Boudewijnlaan 140
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
52Baillien Lydia
Tapstraat 13
3700 Lauw
53Bakelants Koen
Laar 103
2440 Geel
54Bakelants L
Laar 103
2440 Geel
55Ballings Liliane
Kloosterstraat 77
2990 Wuustwezel
56Barbier Lieven
Blankenbergse Steenweg 46
8000 Brugge
57Bartholomevis Kris
Oppenstraat 6
3512 Stevoort
58Basecq Edwin
Turnhoutsebaan 65
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59Basecq Erwin
Rode Dreef 16
2110 Wijnegem
60Bastiaens Luc
Gravin Elisabethlaan 4
2320 Hoogstraten
61Baudez Philippe
Italiëlei 104
2000 Antwerpen
62Bazior Claudine
Van den Nestlei 23
2018 Antwerpen
63Bazior Claudine
Steegsebaan 195
2490 Balen
64Beckers Leo
Wolfgang d'Urselstraat 6
2880 Hingene
65Beckers Michel
Gazometerstraat 14
3800 Sint-Truiden
66Becue Myriam
Nieuwdreef 4
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
67Beeckx Walter
Kauwlei 12
2550 Kontich
68Beerten Guy
Viaductstraat 32
3800 Sint-Truiden
69Beetens Karine
Kattenhoflaan 67
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
70Beirens Dirk
Genkersteenweg 290
3500 Hasselt
71Bel Dental Art
Auwegemvaart 19
2800 Mechelen
72Bellens Bieke
Terwouwenstraat 22
3800 Zepperen
73Belpaire Jean-Baptiste
Prins Boudewijnlaan 361
2650 Edegem
74Benats Jan
Herreweg 6
3740 Kleine-Spouwen
75BENEDENTI BERLAAR
Dokter Van Der Borghtstraat 2
2590 Berlaar
76BENEDENTI HERENTALS
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
77Benedenti Teampraktijk
Boomsesteenweg 223
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
78Beneens Werner
Blauwvoetstraat 4
2260 Oevel
79Benfredj Raphael
Belgiëlei 155A
2018 Antwerpen
80Benijts Katrien
Lierseweg 273
2200 Herentals
81Bensch Luc
Wilrijkstraat 10
2650 Edegem
82Beosier Michel
De Bosschaertlei 26
2620 Hemiksem
83Berben Cornelia
Sint-Truidersteenweg 32 bus b1b
3700 Tongeren
84Berden Luc
Stationsstraat 43
3840 Borgloon
85Bernolet Marc
Beenhouwersstraat 116
8000 Brugge
86Berten & Cuyvers
Sint-Martinusplein 1
3500 Hasselt
87Bertrand Peter
Brugstraat 41
3740 Bilzen
88Berx Patricia
Pliniuswal 24
3700 Tongeren
89Bettens Guido
Sint-Jozefstraat 27
2018 Antwerpen
90Beunckens Ludo
Kleindekkenstraat 8
3800 Zepperen
91Beusen Marie-Louise
Maastrichtersteenweg 16
3770 Riemst
92Beusen Ruth
Mechelsesteenweg 325
2820 Bonheiden
93Beutels Marina
Genenbosstraat 109
3560 Lummen
94Bevers Lieve
Karel Oomsstraat 44
2018 Antwerpen
95Bex Maria
Grote Baan 105
3511 Kuringen
96Bielen Etienne
Kleine Eggestraat 1
3520 Zonhoven
97Bien Luc
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
98Bierens Myriam
Romeinse Kassei 51
3700 Tongeren
99Bilgic Samil
Victor Driessensstraat 66
2018 Antwerpen
100Bilgic Samil
Spoorwegstraat 67
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
101Bleyen Jan
Hees 60
3920 Lommel
102Bleyen Jan
Hees 60
3920 Lommel
103Block Karine
Jozef Verbovenlei 44
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
104Blontrock André
Westkerkestraat 67
8480 Eernegem
105Blontrock Bert
Melkerijstraat 16
8480 Ichtegem
106Blontrock Wim
Westkerkestraat 67
8480 Eernegem
107Bodent
Jozef Reusenslei 154
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
108Boelen Véronique
Dorpsstraat 56
3740 Eigenbilzen
109Bogaert Ann
Wijdebroeken 25
9051 Sint-Denijs-Westrem
110Bogaert Ann
Prinses Clementinalaan 89
9000 Gent
111Bollez Michel
Lange Schipstraat 108
2800 Mechelen
112Bongers Frieda
Hasseltsesteenweg 61a
3800 Sint-Truiden
113Bonni Dany
Ter Straten 3
8200 Sint-Andries
114Bonte Bernard
Karel Janssenslaan 9
8400 Oostende
115Bontinck Katrien
Jozef Reusenslei 154
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
116Boone Catherine
Koning Albertstraat 64
2547 Lint
117Boone Catherine
Muggenberg 3
2570 Duffel
118Boonen Peter
Kattenhoflaan 3
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
119Boonen Walter
Maantjessteenweg 73
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
120Boons Eric
Blancefloerlaan 7
2050 Antwerpen
121Boosten Etienne
Verbindingsweg 20
3770 Val-Meer
122Borgers Eleonora
Auwegemvaart 19
2800 Mechelen
123Borghgraef Ingrid
Carnegielaan 10
3500 Hasselt
124Borghgraef Paul
Hendrik Speecqvest 18
2800 Mechelen
125Bosmans Anne-Marie
Statiestraat 32A
2560 Nijlen
126Bosmans Natalie
Koning Leopoldlaan 38
3920 Lommel
127Bosmans Nathalie - Vaninbroukx Benjamin
Plantenstraat 57
3500 Hasselt
128Bosschem J
Canadaplein 3
8200 Sint-Andries
129Bossuyt Carmen
Wagenmakersstraat 1A
8310 Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
130Bou Serhal Charbel
Herbert Hooverplein 20
3000 Leuven
131Bouckaert André
Arsenaalstraat 46
8900 Ieper
132Bouckenooghe Isabelle
Iepersteenweg 16
8600 Woumen
133Bouckenooghe-Vandezande
Eugène de Grootelaan 20A
8650 Houthulst
134Boudewyns Dirk
Dokter Van de Perrelei 100
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
135Boudewyns Frank
Lambrechtshoekenlaan 160
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
136Boussery Els
Amersveldestraat 211
8610 Kortemark
137Boutsen Michel
Martelarenstraat 206
2400 Mol
138Bovré L
Melkouwensteenweg 21
2590 Berlaar
139Bowix
Winterslagstraat 73
3600 Genk
140Boyen Tandartsenpraktijk
André Dumontlaan 31
3600 Genk
141Brabants Marie-Jeanne
Sint-Pietersstraat 85
3630 Leut
142Braekman Willy
Carel Van Manderstraat 12
2050 Antwerpen
143Braem H
Edmond De Coussemakerstraat 3
2050 Antwerpen
144Braem Marc
Wilrijkstraat 10
2650 Edegem
145Braem Peter
Bosduifstraat 22
2018 Antwerpen
146Brangers Robert
Blancefloerlaan 165
2050 Antwerpen
147Braspenning Paul
Dokter Versmissenstraat 1B
2320 Hoogstraten
148Braspenning Paul
Kalmthoutse Steenweg 45
2990 Wuustwezel
149Brignola Guy
Nachtegaaldreef 17
2242 Pulderbos
150Brijs Guy
Emiel Vanderveldestraat 89
2830 Willebroek
151Brijs Luc
Karel Oomsstraat 44
2018 Antwerpen
152Brillouet Huguette
Appeystraat 7
3830 Wellen
153Bringmans Beatrijs
Fabriekstraat 54
3910 Neerpelt
154Brone Koen
Generaal Lemanlaan 32
8310 Assebroek
155Brookes Elisabeth
Nieuwstraat 9
2830 Willebroek
156Brosens Christinne
Lage Weg 17B
2322 Minderhout
157Brosens Ilse
Brouwerijstraat 13
2320 Hoogstraten
158Brouwers Rudolf
Dokter J. Goffinstraat 11
3798 's Gravenvoeren
159Broux J
Hork 2A
3910 Sint-Huibrechts-Lille
160Broux K
Grote Braamstraat 14
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
161Browaeys Jasmine
Theophiel Roucourtstraat 25
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
162Brughmans Eddy
Bosveldstraat 1
3870 Heers
163Bruyninx Liesbeth
Genenbosstraat 109
3560 Lummen
164Bruynseels Rudy
Driesheide 94
2980 Halle (Kempen)
165Bryon-Geys
Stationsstraat 24
2490 Balen
166Bude Bianca
Vergelsweg 10
3680 Maaseik
167Burda Alina
Lambrechtshoekenlaan 314
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
168Burda alina
Schipstraat 6
2870 Puurs
169Burm Marc
Rijkswachtstraat 4
3940 Hechtel
170Butenaers Denis
Romeinse Kassei 37
3700 Tongeren
171Buyse Guido
Eikenlei 27
2970 's Gravenwezel
172Buysmans Jos
Villerspark 1
3500 Hasselt
173Buysmans Jos
Dorpsstraat 44
3730 Hoeselt
174Buytaert Wim
Egied Segerslaan 5
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
175Bylemans Willy
Berkenlaan 30
2491 Olmen
176Cabinet Dentaire Du Palais
Oude Asserweg 33
3660 Opglabbeek
177Caerlens Gerda
Kapelhof 2
3520 Zonhoven
178Calberson Filip
Vlaamsekaai 29
2000 Antwerpen
179Callebert Katrien
Gasthuisstraat 29A
2440 Geel
180Callens Ann
Groenenborgerlaan 86
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
181Camerlinck Karen
Louizastraat 9
2000 Antwerpen
182Cappelle Edwin
Ketsstraat 22
2018 Antwerpen
183Cardyn Veronique
Bovenrij 84
2200 Herentals
184Caremans Wauter
Turnhoutsebaan 122
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
185Caris Frank
Italiëlei 131
2000 Antwerpen
186Caris Frank
Breeveld 11
2970 Schilde
187Carlens Noortje
Genenbosstraat 109
3560 Lummen
188CARLIER PAUL
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 2
3560 Lummen
189Carnotensis Katrien
Brialmontlei 38
2018 Antwerpen
190Carpentier Filip
Dageraadlaan 8
2340 Beerse
191Casier Katrien
Deken De Bolaan 41
8970 Poperinge
192Castelijns Martine
Kanaalstraat 27
3945 Kwaadmechelen
193Centradent
Bredabaan 230
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
194CENTRUM VOOR MOND- & TANDHEELKUNDE
Dynastielaan 2
3200 Aarschot
195Chantillon André
August Vermeylenlaan 30
2630 Aartselaar
196Christiaens Jan
Kerkstraat 11
2360 Oud-Turnhout
197Christiaens Jan
Hokken 86
2370 Arendonk
198Churchill Orthodontics
Frederik de Merodestraat 51
2800 Mechelen
199Claes Christine
Ridderstraat 35
3800 Sint-Truiden
200Claes Jozef
Blaubergsesteenweg 24
2230 Herselt
201Claes Kris
Berkhoevelaan 6
2570 Duffel
202Claes Kris
Berkhoevelaan 61
2570 Duffel
203Claes Lieve
Liersesteenweg 142
2640 Mortsel
204Claes Rik
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
205Claessens Griet
Kerkstraat 11
2360 Oud-Turnhout
206Cleiren Marita
Kapelsesteenweg 643
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
207Clerinx Jos
Luikersteenweg 202
3800 Brustem
208Clerinx Jos
Raes Van Heerslaan 10
3870 Heers
209Cleymaet Joris
Jozef Hermanslei 17
2640 Mortsel
210Cleymaet Roberto Tandheelkundig Centrum
Keizer Karelstraat 85
9000 Gent
211Cleymans Martine
Breendonk-Dorp 104
2870 Breendonk
212Clinident
Lambrechtshoekenlaan 314
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
213Clissen Myriam
Woeringenstraat 6A
2560 Nijlen
214Cloes An Marie
Heuvenstraat 14A
3520 Zonhoven
215CMT Hasselt
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
216Coeckelbergh Erwin
Brusselsesteenweg 33
2800 Mechelen
217Coekaerts Rigo
Wijshagerkiezel 75
3670 Meeuwen
218Coekaerts Ronald
Zammelseweg 81
2440 Geel
219Coelst Dirk
Oude Godstraat 29A
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
220Coelst L Jacobs G
Mechelsebaan 48
3140 Keerbergen
221Coenen Alain
Kerkplaats 4A
2160 Wommelgem
222Coenen Noël
Rijksweg 729 bus b1
3650 Rotem
223Colebunders Valentin
Noordlaan 24
3690 Zutendaal
224Colla Theo
Daalderdijk 1
3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
225COLLARD JEAN-LUC
Vennestraat 156
3600 Genk
226Colson
Rijksweg 544
3630 Opgrimbie
227Colson
Rijksweg 544
3630 Opgrimbie
228Colson Luc
Koning Albertlaan 123
3620 Lanaken
229Colson Luc
Stationsstraat 153
3620 Lanaken
230Colsoul Jan
Generaal de Wittestraat 24
3545 Halen
231Cools Dries
Laarbekestraat 103
2440 Geel
232Cools Jos
Diestseweg 51
2440 Geel
233Cools Kristel
Guido Gezellestraat 69
2630 Aartselaar
234Coolsaet Hilde
Diksmuidelaan 319
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
235Coosemans Bea
Merodestraat 37
2570 Duffel
236Coppens Herman
Bilkske 30
8000 Brugge
237Coppens Marleen
Van Erstenstraat 103
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
238Cornelis Bart
Breendonk-Dorp 104
2870 Breendonk
239Cornelis-Cleymans
Breendonk-Dorp 104
2870 Breendonk
240Cornelissen Rudy
Houtakker 15
3930 Hamont
241Cornez Christa
Schuttersvest 19
2800 Mechelen
242Cornille Fernand
August Van Putlei 77
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
243Corstjens Theo
Dascottelei 126
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
244Cos Charlotte
Elektriciteitstraat 21
2800 Mechelen
245Cos Marc-Georges
Mechelsestraat 24
2500 Lier
246Cos Marc-Georges
Elektriciteitstraat 21
2800 Mechelen
247Cos Stéphane
Elektriciteitstraat 21
2800 Mechelen
248Cosemans Luc
Ganzebroekstraat 10
3590 Diepenbeek
249Cosmident
Berlarij 57
2500 Lier
250Courjaret Ann
Korenmarkt 28
2800 Mechelen
251Courtmans Andre
Gemeenteplaats 24
2960 Brecht
252Covemaeker Caroline
Arsenaalstraat 46
8900 Ieper
253Cox Ludo
Hasseltse Dreef 103
3512 Stevoort
254Cox Ludo Orthodontie
Sint-Truidersteenweg 132
3500 Hasselt
255Cras Carlo
Tongerlodorp 4
2260 Tongerlo (Antw.)
256Crauwels Marc
Bergveld 96
2260 Zoerle-Parwijs
257Croenen Francis
Scheepsdalelaan 17
8000 Brugge
258Cunha Gilbert
Schulstraat 2
2018 Antwerpen
259Cunha Gilbert
Molenbergstraat 12
2840 Rumst
260Curvers Bert
Gruitroderlaan 13
3680 Maaseik
261Custers Jos
Europalaan 62
3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
262Custers Kathleen
Europalaan 62
3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
263D'Hont Luc
Jeruzalemstraat 36
8000 Brugge
264Daelemans Tony
Frankrijklei 96A
2000 Antwerpen
265Daelman Johan
Schoolstraat 3
2340 Beerse
266Daelman Michel
Egied Segerslaan 5
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
267Daems Caroline
Molenstraat 20
2270 Herenthout
268Daems Julie
Thonissenlaan 54A
3500 Hasselt
269DAEMS LUC
Antwerpsestraat 281
2640 Mortsel
270Daems Rudi
Oevelseweg 5
2250 Olen
271Daerden Gertie
Maastrichtersteenweg 16
3770 Riemst
272Dal Michel
Beatrijslaan 12
2050 Antwerpen
273Dal Michel
Fruithoflaan 35
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
274Danckaert Mieke
Meulenven 26
3945 Kwaadmechelen
275Daneels Luk
Karel Van Nyenlaan 1
2340 Beerse
276Daneels Stefaan
Karel Van Nyenlaan 1
2340 Beerse
277DANIELS Patrick
Torenlaan 20
3600 Genk
278Daniels Raymond
Grotenhof 28
2640 Mortsel
279Daras Liesbeth
Mortselsesteenweg 93
2540 Hove
280De Baets Evelyne
Blauwhondstraat 5
2800 Mechelen
281De Baets Greta
Jozef Verbovenlei 44
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
282De Bie Alfons
Frans Coeckelbergsstraat 18
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
283De Bie-Peeters Lutgarde
Steegstraat 38
2490 Balen
284De Bock Lydia
Mechelseweg 16
2811 Hombeek
285De Boeck Greet
Ezaartveld 95
2400 Mol
286De Boeck Karen
Veurtstraat 13
2870 Breendonk
287De Boel Christine
Molenstraat 72
2540 Hove
288De Bonnaire M
Bisschoppenhoflaan 152
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
289De Bont Rita
Grotenhof 28
2640 Mortsel
290De Bruyker Dirk
Heiligstraat 49
2620 Hemiksem
291De Bruyn Robert
Amerikalei 15
2000 Antwerpen
292De Bruyn Willy
Galgenweellaan 19
2050 Antwerpen
293De Bruyne Sabine
Barelstraat 98
2880 Bornem
294De Bus Geert
Oostendse Steenweg 3
8000 Brugge
295De Caluwé J
Laar 14
2630 Aartselaar
296De Ceunynck Anne
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
297De Ceuster Jan
Grote Baan 197
3530 Houthalen
298De Cleene Rik
Molenveldlaan 5
2650 Edegem
299De Clerck Hilde
Heerbaan 136
3582 Koersel
300De Coster Gerda
Binnensteenweg 175
2530 Boechout
301De Decker Peter
Westdijk 12
2830 Willebroek
302De Deyn Karoline
Turnhoutsebaan 333
2110 Wijnegem
303De Dobbeleer B
Kontichsesteenweg 49
2630 Aartselaar
304De Drietand
Stationsplein 12
3930 Hamont
305De Droogh Kathleen
René Lambrechtsstraat 30
3800 Sint-Truiden
306De Geest Jos
Van Benedenlaan 19
2800 Mechelen
307De Gendt Peter
Kapellei 47
2980 Zoersel
308De Geyter Karlien
Veerstraat 77E
9290 Uitbergen
309De Grave Albrecht
Venneborglaan 78
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
310De Greve Rafael
Turnhoutsebaan 205
2970 Schilde
311De Groeve Pim
Westmallebaan 7
2980 Zoersel
312De Groote Annick
Grote Molenweg 84
2940 Stabroek
313De Groote Jean-Pierre
Thomasboslaan 20
3630 Maasmechelen
314De Haes Celine
Kastanjedreef 34A
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
315De Hauwere Chris
Steynhoefsedreef 22
2970 Schilde
316De Houwer H
Hogeweg 3
2240 Massenhoven
317De Houwer Ilse
Oostmallebaan 62
2980 Zoersel
318De Houwer Lodewijk
Ringlaan 5
3900 Overpelt
319De keersmaecker Ilse
Albert Van Dyckstraat 46
2300 Turnhout
320De Kock Luc
Stationstraat 37
2870 Puurs
321De Leeuw Chantal
Bovenstraat 3
2880 Bornem
322De Loecker Hedwige
Van de Wervelaan 7
2970 Schilde
323De Loecker Marianne
Ringlaan 27
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
324De Loecker Michel
Statielei 26
2640 Mortsel
325De Loor Patsy
De Merodelei 28
2300 Turnhout
326De Loor Patsy
Antwerpsesteenweg 519
2390 Westmalle
327De Maeyer Eva
Vaartkom 1
2280 Grobbendonk
328De Maeyer Eva
Theophiel Roucourtstraat 25
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
329De Man Anne
Korenbloemlaan 12
2460 Lichtaart
330De Mazière Johan
Battelsesteenweg 140
2800 Mechelen
331De Meester Eddy
Eikenstraat 47
2840 Reet
332De Meyer Miche
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
333De Meyer-Van Hacht Alix
Armand Segerslei 4
2640 Mortsel
334De Moor Marie-Anne
Fabiolalaan 191
2627 Schelle
335De Mulder Rita
Koningin Astridlaan 60
2800 Mechelen
336de Mulder Walter
Eliaertsstraat 15
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
337De Muynck Caroline
Halstraat 101
3550 Heusden-Zolder
338De Neve Frank
Sint-Amandsesteenweg 123
2880 Bornem
339De Noyette Virginie
Gemeenteplaats 24
2960 Brecht
340De Peuter André
Turnhoutsebaan 19
2275 Gierle
341De Peuter André
Herentalsstraat 52
2300 Turnhout
342De Peuter Thomas
Brialmontlei 38
2018 Antwerpen
343De Putter G
Nieuwstraat 9
2830 Willebroek
344De Reys Frans
Pastoor Van Dijckstraat 11
3500 Hasselt
345De Ridder Bob
Kessel-Dorp 44
2560 Kessel
346DE ROECK Henri
Leopoldstraat 20
2310 Rijkevorsel
347De Ronne Liane
Tolstraat 40
2000 Antwerpen
348De Roover Gertje
Tisseltsesteenweg 18
2830 Willebroek
349De Roy Peter
Bexstraat 7
2018 Antwerpen
350De Saedeleer Philippe
Diesterstraat 23
3800 Sint-Truiden
351De Saeger Guy
Sint-Janstraat 3
2800 Mechelen
352De Saeytyd Caroline
Gouwberg 29
2970 Schilde
353De Saeytyd Caroline
Gouwberg 29
2970 Schilde
354De Scheemaeker Frank
Meerleseweg 26
2321 Meer
355De Schepper W
Stationsstraat 62
2830 Willebroek
356De Schepper Walter
Vaartkom 1
2280 Grobbendonk
357De Schutter Christine
Marthe Massinstraat 1
2890 Sint-Amands
358De Smedt Walter
Hondiuslaan 92
2570 Duffel
359De Smet Wim
Temsesteenweg 3
2880 Bornem
360De Soete Marc
Constantin Meunierstraat 99
3000 Leuven
361De Soete Marc
Feeënstraat 24
2800 Mechelen
362De Soir Marleen
Herentalsebaan 77
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
363De Swert Hugo
Liersebaan 59A
2240 Zandhoven
364de taevernier Hilde
Holle Weg 1
2200 Herentals
365De Tandendokters
Rootenstraat 17 bus b17
3600 Genk
366De Troyer F
Louizastraat 6
2800 Mechelen
367De Vlam Wilfried
Van Arteveldestraat 47
2060 Antwerpen
368De Voeght Luc
Lisperstraat 108
2500 Lier
369De Vooght Bernard
Oosterveldlaan 59
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
370De Vos Johanna
Lysenstraat 10
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
371De Vos Philippe
Cyriel Buyssestraat 37
2020 Antwerpen
372De Vree Hilde
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
373De Waele Birgit
Mechelseweg 48
2811 Hombeek
374De Wit Tom
Grootstraat 81
3570 Alken
375De Zutter Geert
Patersstraat 92
2300 Turnhout
376Debisschop An
Hoevenstraat 148
2160 Wommelgem
377Deblauwe Cine
Schutterstraat 25
3950 Bocholt
378Debruyn Guy
Ter Heydelaan 142
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
379Debruyn Guy
De Schietboog 53
2970 Schilde
380Deburchgrave Chris
Fruithoflaan 38
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
381Deburchgrave Sofie
Fruithoflaan 38
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
382Deby Peter
Plankenbergstraat 123
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
383Decaluwe Maarten
Oude Zak 10
8000 Brugge
384Deckers Lies
Stationsstraat 82
8470 Gistel
385Declerck Hilde
Filips Van Kleefstraat 3
8820 Torhout
386Declerck Mathieu
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
387Dedecker Christel
Kalfortdorp 47
2870 Puurs
388Dedene Luk
Grote Baan 90
3530 Houthalen
389Deferm Christine
Boxbergstraat 62
3600 Genk
390Deferme Roel
Smissestraat 24
2430 Vorst (Kempen)
391Defrancq Joël
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
392Defrenne Hugo
Jozef Buerbaumstraat 79
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
393Degeeter Eric
Driehoekstraat 156
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
394Degroote Philip
Gildelaan 9
2200 Herentals
395Degueldre Veronique
Lazarijstraat 144
3500 Hasselt
396Dehing Marleen
Ruggeveldlaan 517
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
397Dehouck Luc
Bentelstraat 1
2300 Turnhout
398Dekeyser Stefanie
Tijl Uilenspiegelstraat 26
8000 Brugge
399Dekoning Marc
Draakstraat 1
2018 Antwerpen
400Delbeek Paul
Wim Saerensplein 14
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
401Delcroix Gilberte
Kapelstraat 30
2990 Loenhout
402Deleu Anne
Sint-Antoniusstraat 12
2300 Turnhout
403Deleye H
Markgravelei 92
2018 Antwerpen
404Dellea Maria
De Robianostraat 78
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
405Delport Ineke
Leopoldstraat 93
2800 Mechelen
406Delporte Walter
Gouverneur Holvoetlaan 5
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
407Delsaer Hilde
Naamsevest 69
3800 Sint-Truiden
408Delveau Ann
Hasseltsesteenweg 418
3800 Sint-Truiden
409Delwiche Paul
Sint-Truidersteenweg 118
3500 Hasselt
410Demanet Michael
Vogelzangstraat 24
2560 Nijlen
411Demeersseman Virginie
Voskenslaan 40A
9000 Gent
412Demeester Frank
Maria van Bourgondiëlaan 68
8000 Brugge
413Demeester Luc
Blankenbergse Steenweg 126
8000 Brugge
414Demunter Frank
Fruithoflaan 87
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
415Denis Marc
Maaseikersteenweg 16
3620 Lanaken
416Dens Freddy
Klein Hoefken 4
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
417Dental Care
Van Reynegomlaan 25
2270 Herenthout
418Dental Care Sint Job
Tilburgbaan 98 bus 2
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
419Dental Care Sint Job
Tilburgbaan 98 bus 2
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
420Dental Care St-Job
Tilburgbaan 98 bus 2
2960 Brecht
421DENTAL CLINICS ANTWERPEN
Belgiëlei 57 bus B
2018 Antwerpen
422DENTAL CLINICS BELGICA
Belgicalaan 22
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
423DENTAL CLINICS BELGICA
Blvd Belgica 24
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
424Dentalplus
Koning Leopoldlaan 38
3920 Lommel
425Deprez Guido
Schepen Beckersstraat 11
3890 Gingelom
426Deprez Jan
Kerkstraat 24
9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
427Dermauw Liselotte
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 68
3560 Lummen
428Deroo - Depaepe
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
429Deroo - Depaepe
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
430Deroo Hendrik
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
431Derouck Gaston
Pothoekstraat 117
2060 Antwerpen
432Desloovere Marc
Molenheide 11
2242 Pulderbos
433Desmedt Bieke
Grote Kerkstraat 29
3680 Maaseik
434Dethoor Chantal
Prins Boudewijnlaan 205
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
435Devlieger Hilde
Koning Leopoldlaan 38
3920 Lommel
436Devroede Marina
Stationsstraat 59
2440 Geel
437Dewachter Kristin
Sint-Maartenstraat 3
2250 Olen
438Dewachter Peter
Sint-Clarastraat 65
8000 Brugge
439Deweerdt Jan
Punt 62
2270 Herenthout
440Dewinter Luc
Heide 8A
3920 Lommel
441Dezillie Walter
Muggenberg 4
2570 Duffel
442DH JECTA DENTAL - David HATZKEVICH
Clos Jecta 7
1090 Jette
443DH JECTA DENTAL PRACTICE
Jectagaarde 7
1090 Jette
444Dieltjens Geetruida
Schanslaan 122
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
445DIERCKX PHILIPPE
Turnhoutsebaan 324
2970 Schilde
446Dierckxsens Philip
Rustoordstraat 1
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
447Dierickx Anne
Edmond Van Hoofstraat 12
2400 Mol
448Dieryck Luk
Kapelstraat 31
3590 Diepenbeek
449Dileo Ana
Letterkundestraat 24
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
450Dionys Koen
Brukel 14
2440 Geel
451Dionys Koen
Duineneind 20
2460 Kasterlee
452Direct Dental
Parkstraat 6 bus b1
3900 Overpelt
453Diricks Jos
Diestse Baan 39
2431 Veerle
454Dirickx P
Gelebergstraat 6
3583 Paal
455Dirkx Luc
Smalvoortstraat 18
2300 Turnhout
456DOCHEZ FRANCIS
Ruggeveldlaan 517
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
457Dom Marc
Theophiel Roucourtstraat 25
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
458Donck Liesbeth
Hendrik Consciencestraat 62
8800 Roeselare
459donck liesbeth
rijselstraat 197
8200 Sint-Michiels
460Doyen Anja
Mezennestje 30
2990 Wuustwezel
461Draulans H
Hofstraat 5
2480 Dessel
462Dreesen Orthodontie
Mussenburgstraat 31
3960 Bree
463Driesen Daniel
Statiestraat 43
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
464Driesens Katrien
Zwartkloosterstraat 60
2800 Mechelen
465Drieskens Marc
Lentelei 29
2650 Edegem
466Driesmans H
Bovelingenstraat 204
3870 Mechelen-Bovelingen
467Du Pre Werson Didier
Bosmanslei 23
2018 Antwerpen
468Du Tré F
Guido Gezellelaan 30
2640 Mortsel
469Ducheyne Elke
Gemeenteplaats 56
2620 Hemiksem
470Duijsters Liesbeth
Hoofdstraat 20 bus b1
3941 Eksel
471DUJARDIN S
TH; DECUYPERSTRAAT,6a 6 bus A
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
472Dupont Isabelle
Sint-Jansplein 21
2550 Kontich
473Dupuis Didier
Brugse Steenweg 108
8000 Brugge
474E.P.A. Endodontische Praktijk Antwerpen
Prins Boudewijnlaan 140
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
475Ector Joke
Zonhoekstraat 149
3910 Neerpelt
476Eelen Kris
Lange Dreef 46
2820 Rijmenam
477Eerens Ann-Eerens Kristien
Tolstraat 75
2000 Antwerpen
478Eerens Ann-Eerens Kristien
Renaat Veremansplein 3
2500 Lier
479Elke Speelman
Prins Boudewijnlaan 18
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
480Elkodent
Volksstraat 71
3590 Diepenbeek
481Elsen Veerle
Molenstraat 116
3910 Neerpelt
482Elst Herman
Schoonbroek 74
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
483Emmers Robert
Lutlommel 22
3920 Lommel
484Endodontiepraktijk Antwerpen
Prins Boudewijnlaan 140
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
485EndoKapellen-Praktijk voor Endodontie
Dorpsstraat 25/2 25 bus 2
2950 Kapellen (Antw.)
486Euro Dent Belgie BVBA
Prins Leopoldlei 8-10
2640 Mortsel
487Euro Dent Belgie BVBA
Prins Leopoldlei 8-10
2640
488Euro Dent BVBA
Prins Leopoldlei 8
2640 Mortsel
489Evelyn De Bruecker - Verwijspraktijk Lede
Hoogstraat 126
9340 Lede
490Faas Valérie
Van Erstenstraat 103
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
491Fabry Rene
Europaplein 21
3630 Eisden
492Faes Aletta
Donckstraat 2
2321 Meer
493Fastré Ludo
Visésteenweg 201
3770 Zichen-Zussen-Bolder
494Fias Dirk
Paardenmarkt 96
2000 Antwerpen
495Fierens Erna
Lintsesteenweg 20
2570 Duffel
496Finoulst Ludo
Hoogstraat 55
2580 Beerzel
497Fiorine Iris
Tramstraat 21
2250 Olen
498Fisscher Dina
Weg naar Opoeteren 60 bus b1
3660 Opglabbeek
499Flamant Pierre
Grote Baan 174
2380 Ravels
500Flies Patricia
Grote Steenweg 465
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
501Floor Pierre
De Keyserhoeve 71
2040 Antwerpen
502Franck Koen
Oude Liersebaan 79
2570 Duffel
503Frans Luc
Oude Antwerpsebaan 1
2800 Mechelen
504Fransen Jos
Geenrijt 2 bus 1
3550 Heusden (Limb.)
505Fransen Karin
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
506Fransen Rik
Mombersstraat 11
3700 Tongeren
507Franssen M
Albertwal 29
3700 Tongeren
508Franssens Anne-lise
Molenveldstraat 1
3500 Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
509Frejlich Samuel
Molenstraat 82
2018 Antwerpen
510Frejlich Samuel
Sint-Bavoplein 13
2530 Boechout
511Gaajetaan Johan
Koning Albertlaan 99
3630 Maasmechelen
512Gaertner Serge
Quinten Matsijslei 9
2018 Antwerpen
513Ganseman Herwig
Maantjessteenweg 160
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
514Garmijn Guido
Gitschotellei 185
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
515Garmyn Ellen
Bril 16
2500 Lier
516Geebelen Luc
Stationsstraat 42
3910 Neerpelt
517Geelen Jaak
Eikelenweg 78
3620 Lanaken
518Geerdens Marc
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat 43
3570 Alken
519Geerinckx Virginie
Torhoutse Steenweg 92
8200 Sint-Andries
520Geers Lut
Driekoningenstraat 16
9100 Sint-Niklaas
521Geerts Guy
Boerenkrijglaan 193
2260 Westerlo
522Geerts Kristiaan
Van Stralenstraat 66
2060 Antwerpen
523Geerts Marc
Beekstraat 45
2500 Koningshooikt
524Geerts Martine
Vechmaallaan 58
3870 Vechmaal
525Geladé M
Elzenstraat 16
3500 Hasselt
526Geldhof Christine
Herentalsebaan 92
2520 Ranst
527Geluykens Dirk
Lichtaartsesteenweg 42
2275 Poederlee
528Geluykens Vincent
Lichtaartsesteenweg 42
2275 Poederlee
529Gemels Patrick
Steenweg op Leopoldsburg 5
2490 Balen
530Gemels Patrick orthodontie
steenweg op Leopoldsburg 5
2490 Balen
531Gemis Patricia
Borgwormsesteenweg 5
3891 Mielen-Boven-Aalst
532George dit Marchal Kristin
Pastoor De Laetstraat 7
2550 Kontich
533George S
Pastoor De Laetstraat 7
2550 Kontich
534GERARD CEDRIC
Turnhoutsebaan 324
2970 Schilde
535Gerits Annelies
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
536Gerits Greta
Beverlosesteenweg 365
3583 Paal
537Germis Trees
D'Ierdstraat 3
3600 Genk
538Geukens Luc
Bocholterkiezel 62
3960 Beek
539Geukens Marc
Bevrijdingslaan 5
2450 Meerhout
540Gevers Ferdi
Van der Bekenlaan 25A
2360 Oud-Turnhout
541Gevers Guy
Turnhoutsebaan 74
2470 Retie
542Geysen Etienne
Dorpsstraat 8
3590 Diepenbeek
543Ghijsens Arnout
Tulpenstraat 154
3530 Houthalen
544Gielen Geert
Breekiezel 36
3670 Gruitrode
545Gielen Peter
Paalsteenstraat 164
3500 Hasselt
546Gielen Reinhilde
Joseph Wateletlaan 22
2160 Wommelgem
547Gijbels Frieda
Weg naar Zwartberg 16
3660 Opglabbeek
548Gilis Dominique
Boseind 38
3910 Neerpelt
549Gladines Hervé
Bevel-Dorp 50
2560 Bevel
550Gladys Heren-Dames
Rozenkranslaan 65
3600 Genk
551Gobert Tiny
Bochtenstraat 17
2310 Rijkevorsel
552Gobert Tiny
Houtseweg 6 bus 1
2340 Beerse
553Godelaine Chris
Maneshoeve 10
2440 Geel
554Godelaine Herwig
Meerlaarstraat 70
2430 Vorst (Kempen)
555Goeffers Orthodontie
Bilkske 68
8000 Brugge
556GOELEVEN Daniel
Sint-Jozefslaan 17
2400 Mol
557GOELEVEN Daniel
Dokter Van de Perrestraat 132
2440 Geel
558Goffin
Blancefloerlaan 165
2050 Antwerpen
559Goffings Lieve
Daaleindestraat 14
3720 Kortessem
560Goijens Jan
Rodekruisstraat 12B
2260 Westerlo
561Goijens Jan
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 68
3560 Lummen
562Goijens Jean
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 68
3560 Lummen
563Goijens Kris
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 68
3560 Lummen
564Gomand Elfriede
Heurstraat 86
3700 Tongeren
565Gommers Peter
Luikersteenweg 419
3920 Lommel
566Goos Vasco
Molenstraat 25
2200 Morkhoven
567Goossens Ann
Hofstraat 18
2400 Mol
568Goossens Ingeborg
Dorpsstraat 44
2243 Pulle
569Goossens Katleen
Markt 37
2460 Kasterlee
570Goossens Kitty
Feeënstraat 24
2800 Mechelen
571Gosseye Bart
Beukenlei 52
2960 Brecht
572Goudenhooft Ivan
Lange Leemstraat 272
2018 Antwerpen
573Govaerts Margareta
Hazelereik 18
3700 Tongeren
574Goven J
Hoevenstraat 20
3920 Lommel
575Govers Liliane
Grote Baan 258
2235 Hulshout
576Goyens Paul
Maaseikerlaan 68
3680 Neeroeteren
577Goyvaerts Diederik
Lappersbrug 18
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
578Goyvaerts Luc
Sluisbamd 13
3550 Zolder
579Goyvaerts Luc
Kaulillerweg 1C
3950 Bocholt
580Gregoor Hanne
Rootenstraat 17
3600 Genk
581Grochocki Nathalie
Meirakkerweg 1
2390 Oostmalle
582Groffi Frank
Schrieksesteenweg 110
2221 Booischot
583Grooten Anne-Marie
Diestersteenweg 187
3510 Kermt (Hasselt)
584Grosemans Theo
Diestersteenweg 187
3510 Kermt (Hasselt)
585Group Vander Kerken-Van der Veken
Kolveniersstraat 9
2000 Antwerpen
586Gryspeert Valerie
Meensesteenweg 432A
8800 Roeselare
587Gullentops Michel
Leuvensevest 6
2500 Lier
588Guttermann Michaël
Terbiest 47
3800 Sint-Truiden
589Guttermann Peter
Terbiest 47
3800 Sint-Truiden
590Guttermann Peter
Terbiest 47
3800 Sint-Truiden
591Gyesbreghs Walter
Kanunnikenblok 4
2440 Geel
592Gyselinck Marc
Hoogstraat 117
3600 Genk
593Gyselinck Marc
Hoogstraat 117
3600 Genk
594Gysen Els
Doelveldstraat 20
2650 Edegem
595Haazen Philippe
Rumstsestraat 12
2840 Reet
596Haazen Sophie
Doelveldstraat 20
2650 Edegem
597Habex Paul
Veearts Strauvenlaan 16
3540 Herk-de-Stad
598Habex Paul
Kerkstraat 6
3540 Schulen
599Habex Paul
Kerkstraat 6
3540 Schulen
600Haems Kristien
Molenstraat 65
2550 Kontich
601Haepers Hilde
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
602Haepers Hilde
Sint-Lutgardisstraat 63
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
603Haesendonck Erik
Sint-Truidersteenweg 447A
3500 Hasselt
604Haesevoets Guido
Dorpsstraat 2
3570 Alken
605Haest An
Augustijnenlaan 35
2200 Herentals
606Haest Leo
Augustijnenlaan 35
2200 Herentals
607Hamblok Luc
Hoofdstraat 39
3941 Eksel
608Hansen Marie-Christine
Riddersstraat 9
3700 Tongeren
609Haseldonckx H
Ter Rivierenlaan 94
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
610Hatzkevich David
Belgiëlei 57A
2018 Antwerpen
611Hauglustaine Katrien
Merelstraat 40
3520 Zonhoven
612Hauspie Hans
Sint-Rembertlaan 22
8820 Torhout
613Havelaerts Sophie
Hogeweg 3
2240 Massenhoven
614Haven Bernard
Tongersesteenweg 34
3800 Sint-Truiden
615Haverhals Ann
Generaal van Merlenstraat 19
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
616Haverhals Daisy
Molenstraat 81
2270 Herenthout
617Heens Carl
Stationsstraat 7
3665 As
618Heeren Paul
Pastoor Bauwenslaan 43
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
619Heinix Christophe
Augustijnenstraat 20
2000 Antwerpen
620Heinix Robert
Hof ter Schriecklaan 84
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
621Hellemans Jan
Sint-Benedictusstraat 7
2640 Mortsel
622Helsen Filip
Bochtenstraat 17
2310 Rijkevorsel
623Henckens Bert
Rubensstraat 145
2300 Turnhout
624Henckens Bert
Vrijheid 34
2370 Arendonk
625Henckens Ellen
Pastorijstraat 12
3620 Lanaken
626Henckens J
Pastorijstraat 12
3620 Lanaken
627Henckens Ward
Don Boscostraat 87
3940 Hechtel-Eksel
628Hendrickx Elke
Groenenborgerlaan 86
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
629Hendrickx Mark
Schoolstraat 30
2450 Meerhout
630Hendrickx Paul
Bolk 17
2350 Vosselaar
631Hendriks Lieve
Leonard Lessiuslaan 4
3500 Hasselt
632Hendrikx Marie-Claire
Stationsstraat 22
3945 Oostham
633Hendrikx Raf
Vrijheidslaan 38
3960 Bree
634Hendrix Ilse
Ringlaan 100
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
635Henin Lucia
Mechelbaan 158A
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
636Hermans Bert
Van der Bekenlaan 63
2360 Oud-Turnhout
637Hermans Ilse
Heiligstraat 49
2620 Hemiksem
638Hermans Johan
Baron Opsomerlaan 19
2500 Lier
639Herpels Matthieu
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
640Herteleer Christine
Oude Antwerpsebaan 21A
2800 Mechelen
641Hertenweg Luc
Munsterbilzenstraat 11
3740 Munsterbilzen
642Het Kanaal
Zuidervaartje 18
8310 Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
643Hex Luc
Luikersteenweg 502
3800 Engelmanshoven
644Heyde An
Wetstraat 17
2060 Antwerpen
645Heylen Marc
Nieuwbaan 28
2288 Bouwel
646Heymans Eric
Sint-Lutgardisstraat 30
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
647Heyrman Christian
Rerum Novarumlaan 3
2990 Loenhout
648Hillen Marc
Beverlo Dorp 19
3581 Beverlo
649Hindriks Nico
Leonard Lessiuslaan 4
3500 Hasselt
650Hintjens Johan
Antwerpsesteenweg 465
2500 Lier
651Hintjens Tandartsenpraktijk
Boekenberglei 146
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
652Hoeck Marc
Stationsstraat 26
3800 Sint-Truiden
653Hoedemaekers Dirk
Gerdingerpoort 41
3960 Bree
654Hoet Wilfried
Prins Karellaan 35
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
655Hoffbauer Jos
Vijftien Augustusstraat 11
3690 Zutendaal
656Homeo-Dentista
Van Putlei 46
2018 Antwerpen
657Honinx John
Veldstraat 58
2450 Meerhout
658Hons Christel
Dorp 99
2820 Bonheiden
659Hons Jackie
Maaseikerlaan 71
3680 Neeroeteren
660Hooft Ann
Sint-Clarastraat 65
8000 Brugge
661Hooghe Marian
Oude straat 19
3540 Herk-de-Stad
662Horemans Paul
Lindekensbaan 1B
2560 Kessel
663Horions Hugo
Mechelsestraat 51
2500 Lier
664Horman D
Elfde Novemberwal 28
3700 Tongeren
665Hoste Olivia
Muggenberg 3
2570 Duffel
666Hoste Peter
Gouden-Handstraat 9
8000 Brugge
667Houben Franky
Winterdijkweg 31
3950 Kaulille
668Houben Robert
Dorpsstraat 35 bus b2
3550 Heusden-Zolder
669Hox Anne
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat 27
3500 Hasselt
670Huang Huifei
Van Arteveldestraat 38
2060 Antwerpen
671Huger Hilde
Frankrijklei 96A
2000 Antwerpen
672Huybrechts Marc
Elsum 160
2440 Geel
673Huygens Elsa
Zoerselsteenweg 51
2980 Zoersel
674Huyghe Veronique
Nieuwe Sint-Annadreef 46
8200 Sint-Andries
675Huys Piet
Lorzestraat 24
2480 Dessel
676Ide Charlotte
Kroontjesmolenstraat 8
8800 Roeselare
677Illovic Zvi
Consciencestraat 56
2018 Antwerpen
678Ilsbroukx Kathleen
Kerkstraat 78
3850 Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
679Impace
Zoniënwoudlaan 26
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
680Invident
Maastrichtersteenweg 218
3700 Tongeren
681ItPnYxfOfRjiuL
CAyDYBGDcJ UJWr bus SDkI
0
682Jacobs Christophe
Kunstlaan 8
3500 Hasselt
683Jacobs Guy
Blankenbergse Steenweg 195
8000 Brugge
684Jacobs J
Ter Heydelaan 142
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
685Jacobs Jos
Luikersteenweg 785
3500 Hasselt
686Jamaer Edmond
Grotestraat 111
3540 Herk-de-Stad
687Jamart Jos
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat 3
3500 Hasselt
688Jamart Jos
Toekomststraat 1
3500 Hasselt
689Jamart Jos
Hoogstraat 36
3840 Gors-Opleeuw
690Jan Rens BVBA
Gallifortlei 123
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
691Jans Annemarie
Piepelpoel 17
3700 Tongeren
692Jans Brigitte
Diestersteenweg 230
3510 Kermt (Hasselt)
693Jans Danielle
Molenveldlaan 5
2650 Edegem
694Jans Filip
Beiaardlaan 8
1850 Grimbergen
695Jans Katrien
Maastrichtersteenweg 198
3500 Hasselt
696Jans Martine
Moleneinde 10
2381 Weelde
697Jans Stephan
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
698Jansen F
Onderwijsstraat 26
3920 Lommel
699Jansen Jan
Onze Lieve Vrouwstraat 23
2300 Turnhout
700JANSSEN Eric
Sint-Martinusstraat 23
2470 Retie
701Janssen Jan
Van Schoonbekestraat 21
2018 Antwerpen
702Janssen Marianne
Weg naar As 90
3600 Genk
703Janssen Nathalie
Maastrichterstraat 103
3500 Hasselt
704Janssen Nathalie
Itterplein 6
3960 Opitter
705Janssen Rina
Stokerijstraat 5
3920 Lommel
706Janssens Marleen
Vincent Goossenslaan 15
2520 Oelegem
707Jehaes Francine
Europaplein 21
3630 Eisden
708Jekova Petia
Leopold de Waelstraat 10
2000 Antwerpen
709Jeuris Peter
Kiezelweg 64
3540 Schulen
710Jeuris Suzanne
De Merodelei 137
2300 Turnhout
711Joachum Hilde
Werchtersesteenweg 11
3150 Haacht
712Joillet Luc
Karel Govaertsstraat 11
2222 Itegem
713Joillet Lydia
Van der Bekenlaan 63
2360 Oud-Turnhout
714Jonkergouw Jan
Kuiperstraat 14
2290 Vorselaar
715Jooken Ragy
Donkweg 23
3520 Zonhoven
716Jordens Annick
Rechterstraat 116
3511 Kuringen
717JORDENS Patrick
Chaamseweg 20A
2328 Meerle
718Jorissen Els
Romeinse Put 19
2650 Edegem
719Jorissen Eric
Hassaluthdreef 10A
3500 Hasselt
720Jorissen Inge
Kiewitstraat 21
3500 Hasselt
721Jorissen Inge
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
722Jorissen Inge
Pliniuswal 24
3700 Tongeren
723Jorissen-Berx Patricia
Kiewitstraat 21
3500 Hasselt
724JOSKIN J-M
Hoogstraat 20
3798 's Gravenvoeren
725Journée Martine
Kroonwinningstraat 27
3500 Hasselt
726Junes Florence
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
727Justens Manu
Vlaamsekaai 29
2000 Antwerpen
728Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie
Sint-Lambertusstraat 33B
2260 Westerlo
729Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie
Astridplein 11
2280 Grobbendonk
730Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie
Steenweg op Gierle 100
2300 Turnhout
731Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Hofkwartier 5
2200 Herentals
732Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Dorp 36
2310 Rijkevorsel
733Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Vredestraat 11
2340 Beerse
734Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Koeistraat 12
2370 Arendonk
735Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Corbiestraat 5
2400 Mol
736Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Smissestraat 7
2430 Vorst (Kempen)
737Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Stationsplein 2B
2440 Geel
738Kabinetten Tandheelkunde & Orthodontie KMSL
Turnhoutsebaan 50
2460 Kasterlee
739Kakol Kinga
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 279
2020 Antwerpen
740Kallopi Nakopoulou
Fortuinstraat 3
2800 Mechelen
741Kamoen Axel
Ruggeveldlaan 512
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
742Kamoen Hilde
Blankenbergse Steenweg 46
8000 Brugge
743Kasenda Geraldine
Ten Eekhovelei 88
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
744Keersmaekers Gwen
Fabiolalaan 39
2627 Schelle
745Keersmaekers Katia
Vlaamsekaai 29
2000 Antwerpen
746Kefel Guido
Verbondstraat 73
2000 Antwerpen
747Kelchtermans Marie-Louise
Nachtegalenstraat 14
3530 Houthalen
748Kelleneers Martine
De Bormanlaan 22
3730 Hoeselt
749Kempeneers Claire
Arsenaalstraat 46
8900 Ieper
750Kemps Paul
Molenstraat 67
2490 Balen
751Kennis F
Smallestraat 9
2400 Mol
752Kerkhofs Tony
Opitterkiezel 221
3960 Opitter
753Kerkstoel Anne
Laarstraat 5
2840 Reet
754Kia Hamid
Vennestraat 156 bus b1
3600 Genk
755Kleynjans Filip
Kapelstraat 19
2540 Hove
756Kleynjans Filip
Edgard Tinellaan 3
2550 Kontich
757Knevels Marc
Parkstraat 6 bus b1
3900 Overpelt
758Konings Guido
Dorpsstraat 126
2960 Sint-Lenaarts
759Koopmans Carine
Verbindingsstraat 8
3740 Bilzen
760Kreemers Jean-Pierre
Hasseltsesteenweg 38
3720 Kortessem
761Kruijen Chris
Marktplein 38
3590 Diepenbeek
762Kums Marc
Onderwijslaan 15
3910 Neerpelt
763Kussé Peter
Molenstraat 82
2018 Antwerpen
764Kwanten Hugo
Hoogstraat 40
2830 Tisselt
765L'Hermignaux Jeroen
Helbeekplein 6
3500 Hasselt
766L'Hermignaux Jeroen
Stationsstraat 155 bus b1
3620 Lanaken
767L'Hermignaux Robert
Helbeekplein 6
3500 Hasselt
768Labeye Frédéric
Meirstraat 61
2890 Oppuurs
769Lagrain Elie
Kemphaanlaan 27
2960 Brecht
770Lagrain Lucie
Kemphaanlaan 27
2960 Brecht
771Lambeets Erwin
Terbiest 96
3800 Sint-Truiden
772Lambermont Nathalie
J. Ectorsstraat 23
3400 Landen
773Lamberts Daniel
Prinshoeveweg 111
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
774Lambrechts Ester
Visésteenweg 201
3770 Zichen-Zussen-Bolder
775Lambrechts Guido
Italiëlei 255
2000 Antwerpen
776Lambrechts Martine
Geerdegem Schonenberg 97D
2800 Mechelen
777Lambrechts Willem
Palmbosstraat 8B
2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
778Lambregts Amy
Pastoor Coplaan 129D
2440 Geel
779Lammens Nicole
Lippenslaan 138
8300 Knokke
780Lammens Nicole
Bilkske 68
8000 Brugge
781Lammens Nicole
Bilkske 68
8000 Brugge
782Lamotte Paul
Nekkerspoelstraat 90
2800 Mechelen
783Lapiere Ann
Doornstraat 11
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
784Lathouwers Jan
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwlaan 14
2570 Duffel
785Lathouwers Michel
Loofven 22
2260 Oevel
786Laureys Wim
Torhoutse Steenweg 92
8200 Sint-Andries
787Leenaerts Jan
Akkerdonckstraat 13
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
788Leenders Annemie
Langstraat 21
3650 Elen
789Leenders Sara
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
790Leeuws Katleen
Smissestraat 24
2430 Vorst (Kempen)
791Lefèvre Marc
Langstraat 1
3890 Montenaken
792Lefevre Pierre
Kerkhofdries 2
2890 Sint-Amands
793Lemmens Daniël
Gerard van Laethemlaan 13
2650 Edegem
794Lemmens Guido
Jan Hammeneckerstraat 31A
2870 Breendonk
795Lemmens Johan
Breeërsteenweg 233
3640 Kessenich
796Lemmens Raf
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
797Lemmens Raf
Toekomststraat 28A
3500 Hasselt
798Lemmens Rob
Ringlaan 117
2240 Zandhoven
799Lenaerts Anita
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 2
3560 Lummen
800Lenaerts Brigitte
Gloriantlaan 30
2050 Antwerpen
801Lenaerts M
Hoogstraat 20
3798 's Gravenvoeren
802Lenders Elisabeth
Pieter Reypenslei 29
2640 Mortsel
803Lenssen Elke
Kerkplein 1
3941 Eksel
804Lenssen Isabelle
Kunstlaan 8
3500 Hasselt
805Leroux Alain
Genenbosstraat 109
3560 Lummen
806Leroux Alain
Koerweg 90
3600 Genk
807Leroux Jean
Emiel Van Dorenlaan 28
3600 Genk
808Leroy Roel
Vogelzangstraat 24
2560 Nijlen
809Lesire Patricia
Oudstrijdersstraat 13a
2520 Oelegem
810Leunen An
Winterdijkweg 31
3950 Kaulille
811Léva Patrick
Albertwal 21
3700 Tongeren
812Léva Patrick
Helstraat 10
3720 Kortessem
813Leys Chris
Schansstraat 3
3545 Zelem
814Libbrecht Liliane
Baron van Ertbornstraat 73
2630 Aartselaar
815Liesbeth Donck
Rijselstraat 197
8200 Sint-Michiels
816Lievens An
Egied Segerslaan 5
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
817Linmans Lieve
Geerstraat 2A
3941 Eksel
818Linmans Sylvie
Salvatorstraat 117
3930 Hamont
819Linsen Johan
Thomas Watsonlaan 31
3930 Achel
820Linssen Paul
Veldstraat 57
3640 Kessenich
821Lintel Anne Marie
Langerei 46
8000 Brugge
822LITAIR JOZEF
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
823Lochy Kristel
Beiaardlaan 8
1850 Grimbergen
824Lochy Vera
Begijnenweide 12
2800 Mechelen
825Lodeweyckx Wim
Karel Govaertsstraat 11
2222 Itegem
826Loeners N
Papenstraat 12
3840 Borgloon
827Lore Ryde (Tandartsenpraktijk Ryde)
Nieuwe Sint-Annadreef 3
8200 Sint-Andries
828Lowel Guido
Nieuwesteenweg 31
3850 Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
829Loyen & Desmedt Orthodontisten
Grote Kerkstraat 29
3680 Maaseik
830Loyen & Desmedt Orthodontisten
Grote Kerkstraat 29
3680 Maaseik
831Lueg Hein Tandartsenpraktijk
Visésteenweg 57
3770 Riemst
832Lukasse Esther
Volderslaan 17
3500 Hasselt
833Lunders Roger
Kapellestraat 64
2630 Aartselaar
834Luyckx Bert
Halle-Dorp 98
2980 Halle (Kempen)
835Luyckx Patrick
Vier Kerkenstraat 15
2030 Antwerpen
836Luyckx Patrick
Gildestraat 2
2340 Vlimmeren
837Luyten Bea
Antwerpse Steenweg 161
2620 Hemiksem
838Luyten Nadia
Alpenroosstraat 35
2590 Berlaar
839Luyten Nadia
Karel Govaertsstraat 11
2222 Itegem
840Luyten Viviane
J. Verlooyplein 42
2235 Houtvenne
841Machielsen Carine
Ginderbuiten 97
2400 Mol
842Madrid Yves
Steenweg op Ravels 12
2360 Oud-Turnhout
843Maenhout D
Gloriantlaan 26
2050 Antwerpen
844Maes Lisbeth
Dokter Van de Perrestraat 128
2440 Geel
845Maes Olivier
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 78
2018 Antwerpen
846Maes Petra
Blauwhondstraat 5
2800 Mechelen
847Maesen Roger
Pastoor Paquaylaan 110
3550 Heusden-Zolder
848Maeyaert Isabelle
Boeveriestraat 48
8000 Brugge
849Magriet Beata
Grote Nieuwedijkstraat 98
2800 Mechelen
850Mans Monique
Jubellaan 85
2800 Mechelen
851Mantel Isi
Haringrodestraat 2
2018 Antwerpen
852Marcelis Paul
Jozef Verbovenlei 91
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
853Marcelis Steven
Werchtersesteenweg 11
3150 Haacht
854Maris Arsene
Van Groesbeekstraat 6
3511 Kuringen
855Maris Johan
Crutzenstraat 90
3511 Kuringen
856Market Marleen
Rooierheidestraat 83
3590 Diepenbeek
857Marquet Kurt
Lievevrouwestraat 28
2520 Ranst
858Martens Els
Streep 1
2520 Broechem
859Martens Jos
Stationsstraat 16
3570 Alken
860Martens Ludo
Meulemanslaan 12
2260 Tongerlo (Antw.)
861Martens M
Van der Bekenlaan 25A
2360 Oud-Turnhout
862Martens Philippe
Maastrichtersteenweg 57
3500 Hasselt
863Martens Philippe
Guido Gezellelaan 22
3550 Heusden (Limb.)
864Marysael Philippe
Beenhouwersstraat 32
8000 Brugge
865Massin Kathleen
Renier Sniederspad 5
2350 Vosselaar
866Matheussen Michel
Lichtaartseweg 19
2250 Olen
867Matheussen Michel
Kerkstraat 10
2460 Tielen
868Mathieu Patrice
Italiëlei 104
2000 Antwerpen
869Matterne Nancy
René Lambrechtsstraat 30
3800 Sint-Truiden
870Maurissen Mathieu
Boomstraat 33
3798 's Gravenvoeren
871Medipolis
Boomsesteenweg 223
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
872Medisch Centrum Wijnegem
Merksemsebaan 11
2110 Wijnegem
873Meermans René
Kaulillerweg 218
3950 Kaulille
874Mees Robrecht
Livien Van der Looystraat 25
2890 Sint-Amands
875Meesen Karina
Kolmen 48
3580 Beringen
876Meesen L
Lindestraat 191
3620 Veldwezelt
877Meeussen Inge
Britselei 49
2000 Antwerpen
878Meeussen Inge
Turnhoutsebaan 207
2110 Wijnegem
879Meirte Hugo
Frederik Van Eedenplein 5
2050 Antwerpen
880Mennen L
Jan Baptist Pittoorsstraat 78
2110 Wijnegem
881Mennen R
Jan Baptist Pittoorsstraat 78
2110 Wijnegem
882Mennes Eveline
Wagemansstraat 28
2275 Wechelderzande
883Menten Filip
Dorpsstraat 56
3740 Bilzen
884Mercelis Leo
Pijlstraat 36
2470 Retie
885Merchiers Annemie
Kliniekstraat 9
3500 Hasselt
886Mertens Christine
Bervoetstraat 9
2000 Antwerpen
887Mertens Guy
Hikstraat 50
2200 Herentals
888Mertens Monique
Hemelrijkstraat 132
2400 Mol
889Mertens Peter
Kempenlaan 59
2300 Turnhout
890Mertens Simon
Averbodesesteenweg 41
2230 Herselt
891Mertens-Kleynjans Groepspraktijk
Belgiëlei 149
2018 Antwerpen
892Mesotten Katrien
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
893Mespreuve Lucie
Kortrijkstraat 31
8550 Zwevegem
894Metalidis Spyridon
Herenstraat 201
3600 Genk
895Meulemans Carla
Bist 126
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
896Meulemans Luc
Kerkstraat 17
3980 Tessenderlo
897Meuwis Philippe
Ubbelstraat 9
3550 Heusden-Zolder
898Mevesen Ann
Molenstraat 54
3800 Sint-Truiden
899Meyers Bertie
Lijsterbesstraat 4
3600 Genk
900Meyers Daniella
Grotestraat 111
3540 Herk-de-Stad
901Meynen Patrick
Molenstraat 16
3990 Peer
902Michiels Kathleen
Lambrechtshoekenlaan 370
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
903Michiels Lieve
Frederik de Merodestraat 55
2800 Mechelen
904Michielsen Nicolas
Britselei 10
2000 Antwerpen
905Micholt Frank
Kliniekstraat 9
3500 Hasselt
906Miermans Ria
Wiekstraat 146
3600 Genk
907Miet Depaepe
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
908Mievis Irena
Bretheistraat 125 bus b2
3600 Genk
909Mignolet Wim
Guido Gezellelaan 64
2870 Puurs
910Mignon Luc
Tichelrijlaan 8
3800 Sint-Truiden
911Mingels Paul
Kasteelstraat 44
3620 Neerharen
912Minnen Etienne
De Ghellincklaan 4
2200 Noorderwijk
913Minten Dirk
Koolmijnlaan 165
3550 Heusden (Limb.)
914Moens R
Grote Baan 349
3530 Helchteren
915Moens T
Sint-Amandsesteenweg 6
2880 Bornem
916Moeremans Carl
Koningin Astridlaan 192
2800 Mechelen
917Moerman Marie-Christine
Mechelsesteenweg 96
9200 Dendermonde
918Monballiu Edward
Antwerpsesteenweg 204
2390 Westmalle
919Mondzorg Meldert
Gyzevennestraat 52
3560 Lummen
920Mondzorg Wellens
Kapelsesteenweg 643
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
921Monsieur Jacques
Heirstraat 466
3630 Maasmechelen
922Moons Marc
Achterbos 93
2400 Mol
923Moorkensplein
Moorkensplein 12
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
924Moors Carl
Turnhoutsebaan 333
2110 Wijnegem
925Morren Joeri
Hasseltsestraat 10
3540 Herk-de-Stad
926Morren Rohnny
Koerselsesteenweg 75 bus b2
3580 Beringen
927Morren Rohnny
Tegelrijstraat 210
3850 Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
928Mortelmans Erik
Louizastraat 33 bus 4
2800 Mechelen
929Mortelmans Herwig
Sint-Damiaanstraat 53
2160 Wommelgem
930Moschowski Serge
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 279
2020 Antwerpen
931Moubax Jef
Geelsebaan 42
2460 Kasterlee
932Moustie Inge
Mechelseweg 48
2811 Hombeek
933Moyaert Bernard
Moleneinde 10
2381 Weelde
934Mulders Rita
Ophovenstraat 133
3670 Gruitrode
935Mulier Greet
Sint-Jansveld 25
3290 Diest
936Mulier Greet
Schapenstraat 101
3000 Leuven
937Mullens Ingrid
Edgard Tinellaan 3
2550 Kontich
938Mutsaers Jan
Vlaamsekaai 29
2000 Antwerpen
939Mutsaers Jan
Kerkstraat 24
2980 Zoersel
940Mylle C
Ieperstraat 129A
8953 Wijtschate
941Mys Margot
Groenenborgerlaan 86
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
942Nadjmi Nasser
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
943Naessens Chantal
Burgemeester Deschodtlaan 2
8970 Poperinge
944Nagels Marc
Wijnegemsteenweg 60
2970 's Gravenwezel
945NAKOPOULOU KALLIOPI
Fortuinstraat 3
2800 Mechelen
946Nakopoulou-Blaton Kalliopi
Fortuinstraat 3
2800 Mechelen
947Naudts Frank
Laarbekestraat 17
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
948Naulaerts Paul
Van Aertselaerstraat 20
2320 Hoogstraten
949Neefs Dirk
Koningin Elisabethlei 2
2018 Antwerpen
950Neefs Fernand
Ringlaan 103
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
951Neefs Marcel
Somméstraat 21
2060 Antwerpen
952Neefs Marcel
Ringlaan 59
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
953Neetens Hendrik
Lange Lozanastraat 227
2018 Antwerpen
954Nelissen Maurice
Hertenlaan 6
3550 Heusden-Zolder
955NELLES A - COX L
Hazelarenlaan 52
3500 Hasselt
956Nelles Ann-Marie
Hazelarenlaan 52
3500 Hasselt
957Nellissen Frederic
Hoevenzavellaan 83
3600 Genk
958Neudt Frederik
Markt 37
2460 Kasterlee
959Neven Gaston
Leopold II Straat 25
3800 Sint-Truiden
960Neven Isabelle
Kleindekkenstraat 8
3800 Zepperen
961Neyens Alice
Zandvliet 42
2480 Dessel
962Neyens Sabine
Toleikstraat 36
3960 Bree
963Nicolaï K
Kastanjelaan 34
2200 Herentals
964Niesten Stany
Stationsplein 1
3700 Tongeren
965Nijs Karine
Kaulillerweg 1C
3950 Kaulille
966Nijs Nadine
De Heuvel 5
3600 Genk
967Nina Depoorter
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
968Noelmans Elvire
Lichtaartsesteenweg 42
2275 Poederlee
969Nolens Marc-Henry
Diesterstraat 5
3500 Hasselt
970Nollet Elke
Wijtschatestraat 14
8956 Kemmel
971Nollet Lieven
Kouterstraat 17
8650 Merkem
972Nols Emiel
Sint-Lambrechts Herkstraat 102
3500 Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
973Nomes Kathy
Rooienberg 25
2570 Duffel
974Noorman Van der Dussen Frans
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
975Noterman Philipe
Sint-Jozef 43
2310 Rijkevorsel
976Noterman Philipe
Antwerpsesteenweg 19
2390 Oostmalle
977Nulens Odette
Sint-Truidersteenweg 369
3500 Hasselt
978Nuttens Sofie
Belgiëlei 146
2018 Antwerpen
979Nuytemans G
Minderbroedersstraat 13
3800 Sint-Truiden
980Nuyts Frederik
Liersesteenweg 2A
2520 Emblem
981Nyckees C
Jan Hammeneckerstraat 15
2880 Mariekerke (Bornem)
982Nys Helena
Abdijstraat 59
2020 Antwerpen
983Nysten E
Bessemerstraat 336
3620 Lanaken
984Nysten E
Sint-Albanusstraat 57 bus b2
3770 Vlijtingen
985Nysten Luc
Wildebamp 14
3800 Sint-Truiden
986O.R.C.Tandartsenpraktijk
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
987ogsoQoIV

0
988Okkerse Walter
Vredebergstraat 13
2500 Lier
989Ooms Luc
Karel Coggestraat 83
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
990Oosterbosch Roger
Dorpsstraat 115
3665 As
991Opdebeeck & Op Heij Orthodontie
Brialmontlei 38
2018 Antwerpen
992Opdebeeck & Op Heij Orthodontie
Imeldalaan 9
2820 Bonheiden
993Opdebeeck M
Korte Dreef 89
2820 Rijmenam
994Ordies Patrick
Brugstraat 3 bus b1
3620 Lanaken
995ORTHO PRAKTIJK
Riddersstraat 9
3700 Tongeren
996Ortho-Factory
Bilkske 68
8000 Brugge
997Orthodontie Kasterlee
Kempenstraat 1A bus 3
2460 Kasterlee
998Orthodontie Merelbeke
Fraterstraat 27A
9820 Bottelare
999Orthodontie praktijk Hove
Kapelstraat 10
2540 Hove
1000Orthodontie Vandevenne Rika
Hospitaalstraat 1 bus b2
3600 Genk
1001Orthodontiepraktijk Christian Moulin-Romsée
Rodekruisstraat 41
3920 Lommel
1002Orthodontiepraktijk Christian Moulin-Romsée
Hertog Janplein 29
3920 Lommel
1003Orthodontiepraktijk Lauweryns Isabelle
Gemeentestraat 50
3010 Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1004Orthodontische Praktijk Verbeke Anne Marie
Guido Gezellelaan 13
9100 Sint-Niklaas
1005Orthodontistenpraktijk Neerpelt-Van Erum Ria
Fabriekstraat 23
3910 Neerpelt
1006Oud Ysbrand
Brugstraat 111A
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1007Oudebrouckx Gust
Tulpenlaan 2
3830 Wellen
1008Ouwerx Ann
Bornstraat 35
3806 Velm
1009Overweg Marleen
Bemvaartstraat 47
3900 Overpelt
1010Pairon Hugo
Turnhoutsebaan 298
2970 Schilde
1011Papy Philippe
Weg naar As 36
3600 Genk
1012Pardoen Frank
Antoon van Dyckstraat 69
2018 Antwerpen
1013Paulissen Yves
Stationsstraat 105A
2590 Berlaar
1014Pee Dominique
Monnikenhofstraat 101
2040 Antwerpen
1015Peere Paul
Gentpoortstraat 15
8000 Brugge
1016Peeters Ann
Van Geertstraat 42
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1017Peeters Carl
Sint-Bernardse Steenweg 237
2020 Antwerpen
1018Peeters Dirk
Mortselsesteenweg 14
2540 Hove
1019Peeters Frank
Gijsbrecht van Deurnelaan 14
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1020Peeters Joris
Theophiel Roucourtstraat 25
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1021Peeters Karla
Brukel 14
2440 Geel
1022Peeters Karla
Duineneind 20
2460 Kasterlee
1023Peeters Marc
Van Putlei 75
2547 Lint
1024Peeters Mieke
Ringlaan 146
3900 Overpelt
1025Peeters Paule
Albrecht Dürerstraat 33A
2050 Antwerpen
1026PEETERS PIETER
Belgiëlei 146
2018 Antwerpen
1027Peeters Raphael
Diestersteenweg 360
3510 Kermt (Hasselt)
1028Peeters Wim
Warandestraat 81
2300 Turnhout
1029Peiten Monique
Pastorijstraat 38
2431 Veerle
1030Pelgrims Peter
Zonnebloemstraat 4
2820 Rijmenam
1031Pellaers Huguette
Wijngaardstraat 1
3700 Tongeren
1032Pellaers Liliane
Venstraat 16
3700 Tongeren
1033Pelst Philip
Lambrechtshoekenlaan 292
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1034Penxten Guido
Vredelaan 6
3530 Houthalen
1035Pepermans Thijs
Ernest Claesstraat 25
2200 Herentals
1036Peters Erlend
Prins Boudewijnlaan 236
2650 Edegem
1037Peters Jean-Marie
Bilzersteenweg 70
3700 Tongeren
1038Pharasyn Freddy
Ernest Jouretlaan 16
2650 Edegem
1039Philips A
Predikherenstraat 9
3700 Tongeren
1040Pieraerts Lode
Mechelsesteenweg 7
2640 Mortsel
1041Piessens Eduard
Sint-Jozefstraat 1
2800 Mechelen
1042Piret Jean-Luc
Tichelrijstraat 23 bus 2
3800 Sint-Truiden
1043Piron Nathalie
Kuringersteenweg 170A
3500 Hasselt
1044Plas Ilse
Kerkstraat 6
2840 Rumst
1045Platteau Chantal
Lange Lozanastraat 227
2018 Antwerpen
1046Plees Dirk
Riemenstraat 2
2290 Vorselaar
1047Pleysier August
Bosduinstraat 34
2990 Wuustwezel
1048Pleysier Dirk
Plankenbergstraat 126
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1049Poelmans Erik
Hefveldstraat 105
3500 Hasselt
1050Poesen Frank
Koekoekstraat 2
3740 Munsterbilzen
1051Poesen Martin
Koekoekstraat 2
3740 Munsterbilzen
1052Politis Constantinus
Reeweg 51
3600 Genk
1053Pollaris Christine
Jozef Hermanslei 17
2640 Mortsel
1054Pollentier Marc
Potterierei 2
8000 Brugge
1055POLLENTIER NINA
Dorpsstraat 54
3730 Hoeselt
1056Ponet Martin
Sint-Truidersteenweg 282
3700 Tongeren
1057Praktijk 59
Ringlaan 59
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1058Praktijk Vogels - Soers
Schepen Dejonghstraat 30
3800 Sint-Truiden
1059Praktijk voor Parodontologie
Breedstraat 1
9100 Sint-Niklaas
1060Proesmans Stany
Nachtegalenstraat 33
3510 Kermt (Hasselt)
1061Proost Anne
Thonissenlaan 54A
3500 Hasselt
1062Proost Koen
Steenweg op Gierle 91
2300 Turnhout
1063Prothesia
Jan Baptist Pittoorsstraat 78
2110 Wijnegem
1064Pulinx Greet
Zaveldriesstraat 11
3600 Genk
1065Put Luc
Donk 104
2400 Mol
1066Pyliser Dental
Oude Terelststraat 50
2650 Edegem
1067Quaethoven Marleen
Anne Frankplein 11
3500 Hasselt
1068Quataert Toon
Kerkstraat 6
2840 Rumst
1069Quisquater Guy
Leo Kempenaersstraat 22
2223 Schriek
1070Rademaekers L
Bel 138
2440 Geel
1071Raedts Michel
Albertkanaalstraat 34
2560 Nijlen
1072Raemaekers Chantal
Sint-Jobstraat 94
3550 Heusden-Zolder
1073Raets Goele
Steenweg op Merksplas 34
2300 Turnhout
1074Ramaekers Roland
Zegestraat 1A
3630 Maasmechelen
1075Reas Filiep
Komvest 31
8000 Brugge
1076Reekmans Kathleen
Bocholterkiezel 50
3960 Bree
1077Remans Denise
Molenweg 86
3520 Zonhoven
1078Renaerts Patric
Steenweg op Mol 138
2360 Oud-Turnhout
1079Renaerts Patric
Sint-Martinusstraat 56
2470 Retie
1080Renckens Roger
Eduard Dompasstraat 35
3570 Alken
1081Renders Herbert
Koning Boudewijnlaan 2
3500 Hasselt
1082Rens Jan
Gallifortlei 123
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1083Reusens Carl
Edenplein 20
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1084Reyntjens Annemie
Arthur Vanderpoortenlaan 15
2500 Lier
1085Robberecht Lutgardis
Bikschotelaan 250
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1086Robijns Greet
Dieplaan 41
3600 Genk
1087Roebben Ward
Zolderse Kiezel 159
3511 Kuringen
1088Roes Ludo
Kapelsesteenweg 479
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1089Roeykens Herman
Stationsstraat 52
2230 Herselt
1090Roggen Karina
Eynestraat 1
3800 Zepperen
1091Rogiers Ilse
Dennenlaan 69
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1092Rom Hugo
Koning Albertstraat 2B
2800 Mechelen
1093Roma de Sousa Ana
Boomsesteenweg 271
2020 Antwerpen
1094Romero Alvarado Carlos
Sint-Katelijnestraat 77
2800 Mechelen
1095Rosias Sibylle
Bilzersteenweg 10A
3730 Hoeselt
1096Rosiers J
Dorpsplaats 29
2390 Oostmalle
1097Rosiers Jozef
Kerkstraat 6
2275 Lille
1098Rosiers Jozef
Loozijde 46
2460 Kasterlee
1099Rosiers Leen
Parklaan 119
2300 Turnhout
1100Rosquin Eric
Laarsebaan 138
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1101Rotsaert J
Guffenslaan 52A
3500 Hasselt
1102Rousseau Stefaan
Leest 97
2330 Merksplas
1103Rubbens Pascal
Stationstraat 19
2880 Bornem
1104Ruiters Willy
Achttiende Oogstwal 25
3700 Tongeren
1105Rummens Ivo
Antwerpsestraat 273
2640 Mortsel
1106Rummens Sofie
Hondurasstraat 2
2030 Antwerpen
1107Ruttens Lutgarde
Hepperstraat 25
3680 Maaseik
1108Ruymen Marc
Beringersteenweg 11 bus b2
3550 Heusden-Zolder
1109SAELEN L & LINTEL A
Langerei 46
8000 Brugge
1110Salens Jos
Heistraat 97
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1111Saller Richard
Rodekruisstraat 12B
2260 Westerlo
1112Sanident
Fruithoflaan 38
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1113Santy Bernard
Generaal De Ceuninckstraat 139
2800 Mechelen
1114Santy J
Blijkbaan 10
3540 Herk-de-Stad
1115Schaeken Koen
Hasseltsesteenweg 122
3580 Beringen
1116Schaeken-Vanspauwen
Hasseltsesteenweg 122
3580 Beringen
1117Scheers Elke
Wouters Lefebvreplein 32
2830 Blaasveld
1118Scheers Marleen
Leopoldstraat 93
2800 Mechelen
1119Schellekens Dirk
Berkenlaan 61
2520 Ranst
1120Schewijck Peter
Britselei 7
2000 Antwerpen
1121Schewijck Peter
Marcel Auburtinlaan 95
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1122Schoenaers Raoul
Sint-Truidersteenweg 533
3840 Rijkel
1123Schols Marlies
Kerkstraat 32
2275 Lille
1124Scholts Katrien
Maastrichterstraat 122
3700 Tongeren
1125Schraepen Jan
Mechelse Plein 16
2000 Antwerpen
1126Schrauwen Inge
Pastoor Coolsstraat 15
2382 Poppel
1127Schrauwen Inge
Donkerstraat 4
2387 Baarle-Hertog
1128Schreurs Philip
Hoogstraat 121
3665 As
1129Schreyen Lutgart - Praktijk voor Endodontie - Endokapellen
Dorpsstraat 25 bus 2
2950 Kapellen (Antw.)
1130SCHRIJNEMAKERS Karel
Kroonwinningstraat 86
3500 Hasselt
1131Schrijnemakers Tine
Banneuxstraat 27
3500 Hasselt
1132Schrijvers M
Molenzijde 8
2330 Merksplas
1133Schrijvers Walter
Eigenaarsstraat 47
2350 Vosselaar
1134Schroyens Eddy
Koningsplein 28
2500 Koningshooikt
1135Schurmans Anne-Mie
Tichelrijstraat 35
3800 Sint-Truiden
1136Schönthier Sonnhild
Albertkanaalstraat 34
2560 Nijlen
1137Segers Paul
Hoogstraat 27
3690 Zutendaal
1138Seijnhaeve Marc
Grootstraat 47
3570 Alken
1139Sente Edgard
Kapelhof 16
3520 Zonhoven
1140Sente Liliane
Hooivelden 14
2235 Westmeerbeek
1141Serrien Jan
Deurnestraat 200
2640 Mortsel
1142Servais Michèle
Dallaan 35
1933 Sterrebeek
1143Seynhaeve Edie
Singelbeekstraat 28
3500 Hasselt
1144Seynhaeve Tania
Louis Kieboomsstraat 1
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1145Siegers Karine
Binnensteenweg 175
2530 Boechout
1146Similon Marina
Kroonwinningstraat 27
3500 Hasselt
1147Simons Cornelis
Ferdinand Verbieststraat 46
2030 Antwerpen
1148Simons Matthieu
Frans Pauwelslei 2
2970 's Gravenwezel
1149Siongers Ingrid
Hulstsestraat 94
2431 Veerle
1150Siuzdak D
Driesweg 9
3600 Genk
1151Siuzdak Monica
Beersebaan 2
2275 Gierle
1152SL PROVIDENT
Leopoldstraat 93
2800 Mechelen
1153Slaets Johan
Millerdries 27
3770 Millen
1154Slegers
Chaamseweg 40B
2328 Meerle
1155Sleypen Domien
Grotestraat 46
3631 Boorsem
1156Sluyts M
Raghenoplein 15
2800 Mechelen
1157Smeers Brigitte
Langblookstraat 19
3740 Munsterbilzen
1158Smeets Fernand
Beverlosesteenweg 50
3583 Paal
1159Smeets Godelieve
Reinpadstraat 160
3600 Genk
1160Smeets Inge
Lazarijstraat 52
3500 Hasselt
1161Smeets-Vermeir
Veldstraat 28F
3583 Paal
1162Smets Nancy
Keizerstraat 12
3590 Diepenbeek
1163Smeuninx Eric
Grote Markt 5
2500 Lier
1164Smeuninx Marie-Claire
De Villegasplein 21
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
1165Smeyers Dirk
Kanunnik Eybenstraat 13
3500 Hasselt
1166Smeyers Sonja
Sint-Jozefslaan 87
2400 Mol
1167Smeyers Truus
Vijversstraat 13
3500 Hasselt
1168Smits Hugo
Maastrichtersteenweg 103
3770 Vroenhoven
1169Soenen Philippe
Vaubanstraat 73
8900 Ieper
1170Soenen Philippe
Sint-Amandsstraat 2
8870 Izegem
1171Soenen W
J. Creytensstraat 9
8730 Oedelem
1172Soetewey Ilse
Berlaarsesteenweg 248
2500 Lier
1173Sofie Cloet
Bruggestraat 63
8730 Oedelem
1174Somers Jozef
Oude-Godstraat 92
2650 Edegem
1175Somers Monique
Geelstraat 53
3800 Brustem
1176Souverijns Filip
Kroonstraat 6 bus bC
3840 Borgloon
1177Spaas Carl
Groenenborgerlaan 86
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1178Speder Paul
Drakenhoflaan 9
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1179Speelman Dany
Prins Boudewijnlaan 18
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1180Speelman Elke
Prins Boudewijnlaan 18
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1181Spiessens Marc
Morkhovenseweg 22
2200 Noorderwijk
1182Spitael Brunhilde
Bankstraat 125
2811 Hombeek
1183Spits Joke
Sander De Vosstraat 61
2500 Lier
1184Spoormans Marc
Gilseinde 55
2380 Ravels
1185Staes Dirk
Jozef Reusenslei 135
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
1186Stalmans Karen
Strijdhoflaan 108
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1187Stassen Elke
Hoogbaan 209
3650 Rotem
1188Stassen Inge
Zuidervaartje 18 bus 2
8310 Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1189Stautemas Luc
Markegemsesteenweg 29
8720 Dentergem
1190Steen Frank
Steenstraat 20
8851 Koolskamp
1191Steen Jan
Dries 10
8310 Assebroek
1192Steenackers C
Kardinaal Cardijnstraat 60
2840 Terhagen
1193Sterckx L
Theophiel Roucourtstraat 25
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1194Sterké Bernadette
Genenbosstraat 109
3560 Lummen
1195Stessens An
Waterlozestraat 91
3511 Stokrooie
1196Steukers Geert
Brialmontlei 38
2018 Antwerpen
1197Steurbaut Annick
an Van Rijswijcklaan 222
2020 Antwerpen
1198Stevens Wendy
Gyzevennestraat 52
3560 Lummen
1199Steylaerts Hank
Vrijheid 58
2320 Hoogstraten
1200Stichelbout André
Roodhuisweg 26
8510 Bellegem
1201Stijven Lambert
Weg naar Zwartberg 161 bus b1
3660 Opglabbeek
1202Stijven Walter
Weg naar Zwartberg 161
3660 Opglabbeek
1203Stols Dirk
Arsenaalstraat 46
8900 Ieper
1204Stoop Ann
Pastoor Coplaan 236
2070 Burcht
1205Stragier Bart
Muizensteenweg 37
2820 Bonheiden
1206Sucaet Paul
Pastoor Bauwenslaan 43
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1207Surinx Ine
Stationsplein 4c
3840 Borgloon
1208Suykens Annick
Frans De Bondtstraat 8
2870 Puurs
1209Swaelen Katrien
Amerikalei 43
2000 Antwerpen
1210Swillens Frank
Antwerpsesteenweg 169
2500 Lier
1211Swinnen Katleen
Stationsstraat 239
3110 Rotselaar
1212Swinnen Orthodontie
Mussenburgstraat 31
3960 Bree
1213Swinnen Roland
Boxbergstraat 6
3600 Genk
1214Syssens Jean-Paul
Fruithoflaan 107
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1215Syssens Orthodontie
Bist 78
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1216Syssens Orthodontie
Fruithoflaan 107
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1217T'Kindt Nadia
Boerenkrijglaan 86
2260 Westerlo
1218Tabak Marc Tandartsenpraktijk
Turnhoutsebaan 301
2110 Wijnegem
1219Tack Katja
Alfons Schneiderlaan 176
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1220Taeymans Vera
Generaal Eisenhowerlei 66
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1221Tallon John
Sportlaan 23
3545 Halen
1222Tan H
Mooi Uitzichtlaan 35
3740 Bilzen
1223Tandarts De Groeve
Sint-Antoniusstraat 12
2300 Turnhout
1224Tandarts Ingrid Van Herck
Luikersteenweg 273
3920 Lommel
1225Tandarts Roland Heirman
LANGVENNESTRAAT 134
3511 Kuringen
1226Tandarts Rui Andrade
Herdersstraat 78 bus b1
3630 Vucht
1227Tandarts Stijn Martens
SINT-GERTRUDISSTRAAT 5
3511 Kuringen
1228Tandarts Van Sanden Eva
Weienhout 11 bus bA
3600 Genk
1229Tandarts Veronique Huyghe
Nieuwe Sint- Annadreef 46
8200 Sint-Andries
1230Tandarts Wim Blontrock
Heiplasweg 31
9340 Lede
1231Tandartscentrum
Jaminéstraat 5
3700 's Herenelderen
1232Tandartsen Exceldent
Herentalsebaan 290
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1233Tandartsen Klaverblad
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 68
3560 Lummen
1234Tandartsenassociatie Boortmeerbeek
Beringstraat 68
3190 Boortmeerbeek
1235Tandartsenpraktijk Bellegem
Bellegemsestraat 115
8510 Bellegem
1236Tandartsenpraktijk De Brabandere Stefaan
Prins Albertstraat 59
9100 Sint-Niklaas
1237Tandartsenpraktijk Itegem
Karel Govaertsstraat 11
2222 Itegem
1238Tandartsenpraktijk Liedent
Molenstraat 101
1770 Liedekerke
1239Tandartsenpraktijk Multident
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 279
2020 Antwerpen
1240Tandartsenpraktijk Schilde
Turnhoutsebaan 324
2970 Schilde
1241Tandartsenpraktijk SDW
Gemeenteplein 12
9051 Sint-Denijs-Westrem
1242Tandartsenpraktijk Sofie Vanheusden
Marktplein 28
3590 Diepenbeek
1243Tandartsenpraktijk Tandheelkundigzorg
Justitiestraat 4 bus GVL
2018 Antwerpen
1244Tandartsenpraktijk Tolleneer
Kerkstraat 6
2840 Reet
1245tandartspraktijk
Sint-Elisabethstraat 20
2060 Antwerpen
1246Tandartspraktijk Bosuil
Oude Bosuilbaan 2
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1247Tandartspraktijk Cleeren
Paalsesteenweg 325 bus b1
3583 Paal
1248Tandartspraktijk Gorleer Joke
Sint-Jansplein 21
2550 Kontich
1249Tandartspraktijk Janssen Anita
Smeetsstraat 1
3640 Molenbeersel
1250Tandartspraktijk Lier
Bril 16 bus 1
2500 Lier
1251Tandartspraktijk Marc Schmitt
Burgemeester de Lausnaystraat 12
9290 Berlare
1252Tandartspraktijk Peeters & Nuttens
Belgiëlei 146
2018 Antwerpen
1253Tandartspraktijk Simon
Weg naar As 107 bus b2
3600 Genk
1254Tandcentrum Van Troyen
Nieuwstraat 36
2880 Bornem
1255Tandheelkundig centrum
Turnhoutsebaan 135
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1256Tandheelkundig Centrum Tendens
Theophiel Roucourtstraat 25
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1257Tandheelkundige Kliniek
Herentalsebaan 290
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1258Tandzorg Lille
Kerkstraat 32
2275 Lille
1259Teerlinck Jan
Renier Sniedersstraat 22
2300 Turnhout
1260Teulingkx D
Steynstraat 17
2660 Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1261Teunkens Carine
Antwerpsesteenweg 366
2390 Westmalle
1262Teuwen Lieve
Weertersteenweg 136
3640 Kinrooi
1263Thevissen Eric
Leopoldplein 14
3500 Hasselt
1264Thevissen Stefan
Boerenkrijglaan 86
2260 Westerlo
1265Thewissen René
Biesweg 24
3620 Gellik
1266Theys C
Steenweg op Oosthoven 162
2300 Turnhout
1267Thienpont M
Grote Markt 5
2500 Lier
1268Thienpont Veronique
Wellingstraat 118
9070 Heusden (O.-Vl.)
1269Thiessen Paul
Antwerpsestraat 11
2640 Mortsel
1270Thijs Bart
Schransdriesstraat 35
2340 Beerse
1271Thijsen Frank
Van Erstenstraat 103
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1272Thijssen Peter
Weg naar Opoeteren 9
3670 Gruitrode
1273Thiry Christian
Koningin Astridlaan 7
2880 Hingene
1274Thoonen Kristel
Lindestraat 191
3620 Veldwezelt
1275Thoonen Kristel
Bilzersteenweg 413
3700 Tongeren
1276Thys Kathleen
Nachtegalenstraat 34
2300 Turnhout
1277Tijskens Leon
Schrikheidestraat 13
3582 Koersel
1278Timmerman André
Rozenkranslaan 65
3600 Genk
1279Timmerman David
Rozenkranslaan 65
3600 Genk
1280Timmerman Karl
Heuvenstraat 14A
3520 Zonhoven
1281Timmermans Luc
Sint-Gertrudisplein 2a bus b1
3740 Bilzen
1282Tobback Anne
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwestraat 83
2800 Mechelen
1283Toklowicz R
Herdersstraat 78
3630 Vucht
1284Tolleneer Annemie
Alpenroosstraat 35
2590 Berlaar
1285Tolleneer Annemie
Dokter Van der Borghtstraat 2
2590 Berlaar
1286Tolleneer Christine
Kerkstraat 6
2840 Rumst
1287Tolleneer Peter
Vaartkom 1
2280 Grobbendonk
1288Torfs Katrin
Mechelsesteenweg 54
2500 Lier
1289Torsin Anneleen
Lange Dreef 46
2820 Rijmenam
1290Tourné Luc
Frederik de Merodestraat 55
2800 Mechelen
1291Tratsaert Christine
Wouter Haecklaan 14
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1292Trimpeneers Luc
Noordlaan 103
9200 Dendermonde
1293Troch Wim
Zilversmidstraat 5
2000 Antwerpen
1294Trommelmans R
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 57
2018 Antwerpen
1295Tutelaars Rita
Sint-Jansplein 53
2060 Antwerpen
1296Tutelaars Rita
Sint-Jansplein 53
2060 Antwerpen
1297Tytgat Christel
Karel Govaertsstraat 11
2222 Itegem
1298Tytgat Marjan
Molenstraat 18
2490 Balen
1299Uscinowicz Magdalena
Egied Segerslaan 5
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1300Uytterhoeven Bert
Antwerpsesteenweg 139
2500 Lier
1301Vaes Hilde
Stationsstraat 155 bus b1
3620 Lanaken
1302Vaes Sam
Leopoldstraat 93 bus 8
2800 Mechelen
1303Vagenende Herman
Kapelstraat 97
2880 Bornem
1304Vagenende Tim
amille Huysmansstraat 58
2830 Willebroek
1305Van 't Veld Yoke
Koningin Astridlaan 29
2500 Lier
1306Van Ackerbroeck Hans
Kempenlaan 59
2300 Turnhout
1307Van Ael Guy
Paardenmarkt 9
2000 Antwerpen
1308Van Ael Guy
Lodewijk Gerritslaan 3
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1309Van Assche Eddy
Kadodderstraat 1A
2800 Mechelen
1310Van Assche Nele
Rijn 113
2440 Geel
1311Van Audenhove Phillippe
Nieuwstraat 33
2480 Dessel
1312Van Backlé Paul
Blaubergsesteenweg 199
2230 Herselt
1313Van Baelen Luc
Larumsebrugweg 34
2440 Geel
1314Van Bauwel Patrick
Lambrechtshoekenlaan 314
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1315Van Belle Karel
Bouwelse Steenweg 94
2270 Herenthout
1316Van Bergen Peter
Mechelsesteenweg 17
2550 Kontich
1317Van Berwaer Kristine
Noordlaan 2B
3600 Genk
1318Van Bever Marie-Anne
Brialmontlei 38
2018 Antwerpen
1319Van Breda Walter
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
1320Van Breda Walter
Sint-Lutgardisstraat 63
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1321Van Briel Frank
Molderdijk 59
2400 Mol
1322Van Bruggen Michel
Kapelsesteenweg 637
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1323Van Camp I
Waterwinningsstraat 4A
2280 Grobbendonk
1324Van Camp Ilse
Vaartkom 1
2280 Grobbendonk
1325Van Camp Linda
Turnhoutsebaan 224
2110 Wijnegem
1326Van Camp Marc
Nieuwelaan 52
2520 Oelegem
1327Van Campenhout Guy
Acaciastraat 82
3500 Hasselt
1328Van Cant Chris
Oosterveldlaan 24
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1329Van Cant Christel
Quinten Matsyslaan 29
2280 Grobbendonk
1330Van Cant Christel
Groeshoeve 20
2560 Kessel
1331Van Casteren Bart
Zomerstraat 16
2590 Berlaar
1332Van Caubergh Guido
Te Couwelaarlei 116
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1333Van Cauwelaert E
Populierenlaan 36
3621 Rekem
1334Van Cleynenbreugel Bart
Diepstraat 75
3511 Kuringen
1335Van Cutsem Bernadette
Boterbloemlaan 82
2980 Halle (Kempen)
1336Van Daele Anne
Turnhoutsebaan 645
2110 Wijnegem
1337Van Daele Kurt
Berchemlei 213
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1338Van Daele Pol
Amelbergastraat 23
2240 Zandhoven
1339Van de Boel An
Schaapsdries 15
3600 Genk
1340Van De Boel-Swinnen
Sint-Pietersstraat 145
3630 Leut
1341Van De Broek Bart
Anselmostraat 26
2018 Antwerpen
1342Van De Kelft Ilse
Lindelei 25
2547 Lint
1343Van de Moortel Kristien
Mechelbaan 262A
2580 Putte
1344Van de Neste Danielle
Molenstraat 12
2940 Hoevenen
1345Van de Perre Jan
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
1346Van de Velde Walter
Armand Segerslei 125
2640 Mortsel
1347Van De Water Ann
Gierlebaan 21
2460 Tielen
1348Van De Wiele Jan
Herentalsesteenweg 12
2460 Lichtaart
1349Van De Winkel Marc
Sint-Catharinastraat 46
3700 Tongeren
1350Van Den Bogaert Erik
Kaphaanlei 86
2640 Mortsel
1351Van Den Bosch Jan
Hikstraat 55
2200 Herentals
1352Van Den Bosch Seraf
Kapelstraat 38
2223 Schriek
1353Van den Bossche Chris
Albert I Laan 49
3582 Koersel
1354Van Den Bossche David
Pastoor Coplaan 274
2070 Burcht
1355Van Den Bossche Luc
Statieplaats 11
2620 Hemiksem
1356Van Den Bossche Luc
Overwinningsstraat 60
2830 Willebroek
1357VAN DEN BOSSCHE WALTER
Amerikalei 136
2000 Antwerpen
1358Van den Brande Carl
Itegembaan 41
2590 Berlaar
1359Van Den Branden Miranda
Ernest Claesstraat 25
2200 Herentals
1360Van Den Branden Miranda
Bril 16
2500 Lier
1361Van Den Branden Miranda
Bril 16
2500 Lier
1362Van Den Broeck Koen
Veltwijcklaan 127
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1363VAN DEN BROECK WILLY
Berkenlaan 2
2460 Kasterlee
1364Van Den Buys Erik
Meerleseweg 26
2321 Meer
1365Van Den Buys Erik
Molenlei 293
2650 Edegem
1366Van den Daelen Marc
Berlaarsesteenweg 18
2500 Lier
1367Van Den Eynde Benedicte
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
1368Van Den Eynde Danny
Ter Heydelaan 92
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1369Van den Eynde Els
Doelstraat 21
3545 Halen
1370Van den Eynde F
Gistelse Steenweg 32
8200 Sint-Andries
1371Van Den Haute Paul
Sint-Lenaartsebaan 17
2390 Oostmalle
1372Van den Meutter Yves
Joseph Wateletlaan 22
2160 Wommelgem
1373Van den Mooter Eric
Dorpstraat 23
2811 Leest
1374Van Den Steen Wouter
Fabiolalaan 39
2627 Schelle
1375Van der Borgh Filip
Gallifortlei 5
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1376Van der Donck Annelies
Dennendreef 6
2243 Pulle
1377Van Der Donck Luc
Pastoor Ceulemansstraat 6
2330 Merksplas
1378Van der Sanden Luc
Ten Eekhovelei 44
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1379van der Spek Ulrich
De Bosschaertstraat 245
2020 Antwerpen
1380Van der Veken Lutgart
Jan Hammeneckerstraat 31A
2870 Breendonk
1381Van Der Veken Paul
Kapellelaan 264
1860 Meise
1382Van Der Vorst Lucas
Retieseweg 61
2440 Geel
1383Van Dessel J
Markgravelei 173
2018 Antwerpen
1384Van Dessel Jan
Molenstraat 72
2540 Hove
1385Van Dessel Jan
Volderij 41
2550 Kontich
1386Van Dijck Adolf
Weg naar As 63
3600 Genk
1387Van Dijck Simon
Kerkstraat 32
2275 Lille
1388Van Dooren Eric
Tavernierkaai 2
2000 Antwerpen
1389Van Dooren Kristina
Van Putlei 46
2018 Antwerpen
1390Van Dooren Kristina
Van Putlei 46
2018 Antwerpen
1391Van Doorslaer Martine
Ruisbroek Dorp 53
2870 Ruisbroek (Antw.)
1392Van Doren Goedele
Kiewitstraat 134
3500 Hasselt
1393Van Dormael Philipe
Lange Schipstraat 90
2800 Mechelen
1394Van Durme Anne
Ringlaan 20
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1395Van Dyck Dirk
Laaglandweg 74
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1396Van Dyck Jan
Kruishofstraat 140A
2020 Antwerpen
1397Van Dyck Jan
Cogelsplein 16
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1398Van Dyck-Van Den Abeele
Liersesteenweg 61
2640 Mortsel
1399Van Echelpoel Steven
Hanssenslaan 9D
2222 Itegem
1400Van Eldere Jan
Kiewitstraat 134
3500 Hasselt
1401Van Eldere Jan
Fabriekstraat 32
3910 Neerpelt
1402Van Elderen Jacques
Bristerstraat 2
2960 Brecht
1403Van Ende Marc
Weertersteenweg 136
3640 Kinrooi
1404Van Enis Francis
Leopoldplein 14
3500 Hasselt
1405Van Enis Francis
Leopoldplein 14
3500 Hasselt
1406Van Esser Marc
Van Eycklaan 47
3680 Maaseik
1407Van Eygen Isabelle
Kleine Wouwer 100
1860 Meise
1408Van Gansen E
De Robianostraat 78
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
1409Van Geet Johan
Amerikalei 43
2000 Antwerpen
1410Van Genechten Jozef
Pompstraat 6
3945 Ham
1411Van Genechten Lies
Reigerlaan 5
3570 Alken
1412Van Genechten Petra
Markt 37
2460 Kasterlee
1413Van Genechten Sofie
Mortselsesteenweg 93
2540 Hove
1414Van Genechten Walter
Langendijk 29
2400 Mol
1415Van Gils Jan
Liersebaan 24
2550 Kontich
1416Van Goey B
Statiestraat 58
2070 Zwijndrecht
1417Van Grieken Erik
Alfons Schneiderlaan 88
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1418Van Haelst Philippe
Holle Weg 1
2200 Herentals
1419Van Ham Rob
Doelveldstraat 41
2650 Edegem
1420Van Hellemont Wim
Putsesteenweg 70
2800 Mechelen
1421Van Hemelen Anik
Gestelsesteenweg 22
2450 Meerhout
1422Van Hemelen Christiaan
Sint-Maartenstraat 3
2250 Olen
1423Van Hemelen Geert
Harmoniestraat 23
2018 Antwerpen
1424Van Herpe Yolanda
Elektriciteitstraat 21
2800 Mechelen
1425Van Hoecke Dirk
Delinstraat 36
2060 Antwerpen
1426Van Hoof Marleen
Bollebeke 12
2540 Hove
1427Van Houdt Joannes
Jan De Graefstraat 35
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1428Van Hout Mieke
Lukasstraat 15
2480 Dessel
1429Van Houtte Nathalie
Julius en Maurits Sabbestraat 75
8000 Brugge
1430Van Hove Els
Britselei 46
2000 Antwerpen
1431Van Hove Greta
Bist 29
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1432Van Kerckhove Anne
Van Benedenlaan 48
2800 Mechelen
1433Van Kerckhoven Katherine
Mozartstraat 5
2018 Antwerpen
1434Van Kerckhoven L
Dieperstraat 30
2230 Herselt
1435Van Kerckhoven Patrick
Adolf Reydamslaan 44
2400 Mol
1436Van Laethem Kathleen
Hoge Weg 24
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1437Van Litsenborg Harry
Renier Sniedersstraat 29
2300 Turnhout
1438Van Loock Jan
Oude Dijk 118
2300 Turnhout
1439Van Looy Guido
Stationsstraat 130
2440 Geel
1440Van Looy Theo
Peulisstraat 31
2580 Putte
1441Van Meer Patricia
Hovestraat 51
2650 Edegem
1442Van Meir Christine
Hendrik Schoofsstraat 8
2960 Brecht
1443Van Mele Dirk
Dorpsstraat 17
2940 Stabroek
1444Van Moerbeke Dirk
Koning Albertstraat 14
8490 Varsenare
1445Van Mol Laurent
Pertendonckstraat 45
2520 Broechem
1446Van Moll Ludo
Nieuwe Markt 16
3900 Overpelt
1447Van Mulders Kristin
Hoogstraat 40
2830 Tisselt
1448Van Nyen May
Sint-Barbaraplein 2A
2350 Vosselaar
1449Van Olmen Lisbet
Kapelsesteenweg 195
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1450Van Pamele J-P
Geerwijnstraat 16
8000 Brugge
1451Van Passen Agnes
Volderij 41
2550 Kontich
1452Van Pee Hugo
Hanswijkstraat 17
2800 Mechelen
1453Van Praet Marianne
Nieuwstraat 3A
2880 Bornem
1454Van Put E - Van Der Smissen V -Vermeulen P - Croo C
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 87
2018 Antwerpen
1455Van Puyvelde Carla
Boekstraat 79
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1456Van Ransbeeck Els
Kanaalstraat 65
3920 Lommel
1457Van Ravensteyn Guy
Koning Albertstraat 109
2381 Weelde
1458Van Rompaey Marth
Alpenroosstraat 35
2590 Berlaar
1459Van Roosbroeck Frans
Dokter Van de Perrestraat 54
2440 Geel
1460Van Roosbroeck Therese
Markt 38
2400 Mol
1461Van Rossem Chantal
Dorp 61
2288 Bouwel
1462Van Slembrouck Kris
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
1463Van Soom Gerolf
ange Dreef 11
2820 Rijmenam
1464Van Steen Marc
Jules Moretuslei 289
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1465Van Steenwinkel Manuel
Oude Bosuilbaan 2
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1466Van Tendeloo Paul
Bouwelsesteenweg 120A
2560 Nijlen
1467Van Tenten Eric
Grote Steenweg 616A
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1468Van Tulder Chantal
Kuiperstraat 14
2290 Vorselaar
1469Van Vaek Ina
Pastoor Coplaan 236
2070 Zwijndrecht
1470Van Veen Jan
Haarakkerstraat 48A
8000 Brugge
1471Van Veer Veerle
Brialmontlei 38
2018 Antwerpen
1472Van Velthoven Sandrine
Streep 1
2520 Broechem
1473Van Volsem Dirk
Molenstraat 56A
2840 Reet
1474Van Weert Guido
Kerkstraat 3
2235 Hulshout
1475Van Weert Lieve
Tongerlostraat 58
2260 Oevel
1476Van Woersem Marc
Moerstraat 96
2970 's Gravenwezel
1477Van Wuytswinkel Kris
Stevennekens 120
2310 Rijkevorsel
1478Vanassche Bruno
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
1479Vanbaelen Jos
Olmense Markt 18
2491 Olmen
1480Vandamme Johan
Retiesebaan 59
2460 Kasterlee
1481Vande Velde Filip
Miraeusstraat 29
2018 Antwerpen
1482Vandebeek Anne
Gruitroderlaan 13
3680 Neeroeteren
1483Vandebeek Rudi
De Schiervellaan 21
3500 Hasselt
1484Vandecaetsbeek Petra
Rootenstraat 17 bus b1
3600 Genk
1485Vandecruys Paul
Eindhoutdorp 45
2430 Eindhout
1486Vandekerckhove Marianne
Linkhoutstraat 221
3560 Lummen
1487Vanden Auweele Catherine
Karel de Stoutelaan 139 bus b2
8000 Brugge
1488Vanden Broeck Christiane
Mechelsesteenweg 20B
2220 Hallaar
1489Vandenbroucke Erwin
Gentsestraat 20
8530 Harelbeke
1490Vandenbulcke Els
Turnhoutsebaan 324
2970 Schilde
1491Vandendael Anne
Pastorijkluis 4
2431 Veerle
1492Vandenhaute Jean-Paul
Hoogstraatsesteenweg 99
2310 Rijkevorsel
1493Vandenhaute Jean-Paul
Sint-Lenaartsebaan 17
2390 Oostmalle
1494Vandenhoudt Marc
Tulpenstraat 41
3530 Houthalen
1495Vandenputte Riet
Gustaaf Woutersstraat 8
2490 Balen
1496Vandeperre Christel
Rerum Novarumlaan 3
2990 Wuustwezel
1497Vandeput Benny
Stationsstraat 21
3530 Houthalen
1498Vandeput Lucien
Dieplaan 47
3600 Genk
1499Vandeput Lucien
Kerkplein 14
3670 Meeuwen
1500Vandeput Lucien
Koning Albertlaan 46A1
3680 Maaseik
1501Vandeput Norbert
Beringersteenweg 15
3520 Zonhoven
1502Vandeput Norbert
Astridlaan 8
3900 Overpelt
1503Vander Aerschot Rita
Cederlaan 4
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1504Vanderfaeillie Annelou
Leopoldplein 14
3500 Hasselt
1505Vanderhallen Pierre
Gebrandestraat 24
3511 Kuringen
1506Vanderhoydonck Jasmin
Luikersteenweg 232
3500 Hasselt
1507Vanderleen Marc
Maastrichtersteenweg 166
3500 Hasselt
1508Vanderlinden L
Kapelstraat 55
3590 Diepenbeek
1509Vandermeeren Katja
Caetsbeek 85
3600 Genk
1510Vandermeeren Stefan
Loksbergenstraat 92 bus b3
3545 Halen
1511Vandersanden Jaak
Stationlaan 34
3740 Bilzen
1512Vandersmissen Bryan
Terbermenweg 1
3540 Herk-de-Stad
1513Vanderspikken Tine
Rootenstraat 17 bus b17
3600 Genk
1514Vandersteene Lien
Amelbergastraat 23
2240 Zandhoven
1515Vanderstraeten Carla
Sint-Claradreef 77
8000 Brugge
1516Vanderstraeten Olga
Thonissenlaan 54A
3500 Hasselt
1517Vandevenne Rika
Hospitaalstraat 1
3600 Genk
1518Vandevoort Dany
Diestersteenweg 109
3510 Kermt (Hasselt)
1519Vandevoort Frieda
Koerselsesteenweg 49
3580 Beringen
1520Vandewalle Lieven
Dorp 31
2242 Pulderbos
1521Vandewalle Lieven
Sint-Benedictusstraat 141
2640 Mortsel
1522Vandormael Yolande
Velmerlaan 57
3806 Velm
1523Vandyck Marc
Meeuwerkiezel 3
3960 Bree
1524Vaneylen Marian
Salvatorstraat 117
3930 Hamont
1525Vangeel Dymphna
Wijngaardstraat 1
3700 Tongeren
1526Vangheluwe Walter
Schotensesteenweg 4
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1527Vangramberen P
Westerloseweg 5
2440 Geel
1528Vangramberen Paul
Wiekevorst Dorp 32
2222 Wiekevorst
1529Vanhecke Eric
Biest 8
2960 Brecht
1530Vanhecke Eric
Hoge Haar 54
2970 's Gravenwezel
1531Vanhees Sabine
Burgemeester Marresbaan 13
3770 Vroenhoven
1532Vanheeswyck A
Epesiastraat 12
3620 Lanaken
1533Vanheeswyck Anita
Tongersesteenweg 4 bus b4
3730 Hoeselt
1534Vanhellemont Dirk
Hofstraat 20
2400 Mol
1535Vanherle Bart
Europaplein 11
3620 Lanaken
1536Vanherle Marc
Europaplein 11 bus b2
3620 Lanaken
1537Vanhoenacker Anke
Luitenant Lippenslaan 55
2140 Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1538Vanhoof Kristel
Rode Kruislaan 51
3960 Bree
1539Vanhoorebeeck Bruno
Stationsstraat 106
3920 Lommel
1540Vanhoutryve Guillaume
Braambergstraat 16
8000 Brugge
1541Vanmaele Guido
Ranonkelstraat 7
3500 Hasselt
1542Vannitsen Marc
Tongersesteenweg 10
3800 Sint-Truiden
1543Vanparijs P
Bareelstraat 46A
2580 Beerzel
1544Vanpol Marcel
Kazernelaan 45
3530 Helchteren
1545Vanreusel Danielle
Jos De Swertsstraat 1
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1546Vanrusselt Hilde
Sint-Lambertuslaan 3
3740 Bilzen
1547Vanrusselt Hilde Orthodontist
Sint-Lambertuslaan 3
3740 Bilzen
1548Vanschoenbeek A
Zonhoverweg 9
3600 Genk
1549Vanschoenbeek Renaat
Hasseltweg 423
3600 Genk
1550Vanspauwen Kathleen
Hasseltsesteenweg 122
3580 Beringen
1551Vanweert Lieve
Strodorp 138
3620 Lanaken
1552Vanwijn Henri
Koning Leopoldlaan 52
3920 Lommel
1553Vanwormhoudt K
Renbaanstraat 8
9000 Gent
1554Vastesaeger Sarah
Rodekruisstraat 12B
2260 Westerlo
1555Velkeneers Noel
Kasteelstraat 23b
3840 Hoepertingen
1556Venken Ann
Weg naar Zwartberg 152
3660 Opglabbeek
1557Venstermans Sofie
Ernest Claesstraat 52
2200 Herentals
1558Verbaendert Robin
Ruggeveldlaan 574
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1559Verbeeck Han
Pastorijstraat 3
3540 Donk
1560Verbeeck Hqan
Pastorijstraat 3
3540 Herk-de-Stad
1561Verbeek Hilde
Mechelsesteenweg 35
2650 Edegem
1562Verberdt Paul
Baron Eduard Empainlaan 1
2800 Mechelen
1563Verbergt Gunther
Catershoflaan 2
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1564Verbist Dirk
Jan Van Rijswijcklaan 107
2018 Antwerpen
1565Vercaigne Suzy
Prinsenlaan 9
2470 Retie
1566Vercruysse Herman
Harmoniestraat 68
2018 Antwerpen
1567Vercruysse Johan
Kerkstraat 19A
2830 Willebroek
1568Vereecken Gertrude
Regenbooglaan 15
2070 Zwijndrecht
1569Verellen A
Te Couwelaarlei 29
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1570Verelst Kathleen
Kapelsesteenweg 637
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1571Verelst Kathleen
Hoogstraatsesteenweg 99
2310 Rijkevorsel
1572Vergouts Raymond
Prins Boudewijnlaan 108
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1573Verhaegen M
Statiestraat 7
2560 Nijlen
1574Verhasselt Bie
Nekkerspoelstraat 141
2800 Mechelen
1575Verhelst Danny
Pastoor Coplaan 36
2070 Zwijndrecht
1576Verhelst Erik
Grote Steenweg 335
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1577Verhelst Veronique
Prins Boudewijnlaan 316
2610 Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1578Verheyen Annick
Turnhoutsebaan 324
2970 Schilde
1579Verheyen Erik
Rode Kruislaan 51
3960 Bree
1580Verheyen Jan
Monnikenhofstraat 101
2040 Antwerpen
1581Verheyen Peter
Breekiezel 36
3670 Gruitrode
1582Verhulst Philippe
Komvest 44
8000 Brugge
1583Verluyten Paul
Stationsstraat 59
2440 Geel
1584Verluyten Paul
Molenstraat 12B
2490 Balen
1585Vermeulen François
Augustijnenlaan 68
2200 Herentals
1586Vermeulen Joke
Koppelstraat 6
3650 Lanklaar
1587Vermeulen Jose
Mortel 22
3930 Achel
1588Vermeulen Pascale
Leo Kempenaersstraat 90
2223 Schriek
1589Verrept Geert
Peperstraat 18
2627 Schelle
1590Verschueren Dirk
Cruyslei 60
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1591Verschueren Ingrid
Sint-Jacobsmarkt 49
2000 Antwerpen
1592Verschueren Leo
Poststraat 5
2580 Putte
1593Verschueren Robby
Battelsesteenweg 140
2800 Mechelen
1594Versluys Roel
Adriaan Sanderslei 70
2630 Aartselaar
1595Verspreet Mark
Tessenderlosesteenweg 85
3583 Paal
1596Verstappen Anne-Mie
Koning Albertstraat 28
2500 Lier
1597Verstappen Annemie
Koning Albertstraat 28
2500 Lier
1598Verstappen Orthodontie
Koning Albertstraat 28
2500 Lier
1599Verstraete An-Michèle
Van de Wervelaan 81
2970 Schilde
1600Verstraeten Bob
Houtseweg 149
2340 Beerse
1601Verstraeten Carl
Ruytenburgstraat 44
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1602Verstrepen Gustaaf
Riemenstraat 28
2290 Vorselaar
1603Versyck Benedicte
Lauwerstraat 1
8000 Brugge
1604Vervecken Carine
Kempenlaan 59
2300 Turnhout
1605Vervecken Karolien
Langstraat 17D
2223 Schriek
1606Vervliet Else
Zilverenhoek 6
2530 Boechout
1607Vervoort Diana
De Nefstraat 39
2275 Gierle
1608Vervoort Kristel
Ramselsesteenweg 183
2230 Herselt
1609Verwimp Peter
Steenweg op Tielen 41
2300 Turnhout
1610Viatour R
Dokter J. Goffinstraat 6
3798 's Gravenvoeren
1611Vieijra Eddy
Gallifortlei 205
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1612Viérin Anouk
Willem Klooslaan 1
2050 Antwerpen
1613Vijverman Isabelle
Hanswijkstraat 17
2800 Mechelen
1614Vincke Jan
Predikherenrei 12
8000 Brugge
1615Vingerhoets Inne
Elektriciteitstraat 21
2800 Mechelen
1616Vlaminck G
Heerbaan 178
3582 Koersel
1617Vochten Anne-Maroe
Sint-Theresiastraat 72
2400 Mol
1618Vochten Walter
Ringlaan 37
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1619Voet Marleen
Kerklei 54
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1620Voets An
Battelsesteenweg 140
2800 Mechelen
1621Volders Francois
Kerkstraat 9
3581 Beverlo
1622von Arx Heidi
Ernest Claesstraat 68
2260 Westerlo
1623Vos Filip
De Merodedreef 126
2260 Westerlo
1624Vosters Els
Zagerijstraat 24
2260 Westerlo
1625Vrancken Saartje
Bilzersteenweg 415
3700 Riksingen
1626Vrancken Tom
Diepstraat 75
3511 Kuringen
1627Vranken Elly
Rode Kruislaan 127
3740 Grote-Spouwen
1628Vranken Théo
Maastrichtersteenweg 218
3700 Tongeren
1629Vreys Lucia
Jan Baptist Pittoorsstraat 78
2110 Wijnegem
1630Vroninks Bénédicte
Koning Boudewijnlaan 2
3500 Hasselt
1631Vyerlye Alina
Ophovenstraat 21B
3680 Neeroeteren
1632Wachtdienst Weekend Arrondissement Antwerpen
Sint-Benedictusstraat 141
2640 Mortsel
1633Waegemans Filip
Sint-Jacobsmarkt 49
2000 Antwerpen
1634Waegemans Filip
Alfons De Saegherstraat 23
2870 Liezele
1635Waegenaere Aline
Beukenlei 52
2960 Brecht
1636Wauters Jos
Steenweg 345 bus b1
3570 Alken
1637Welleman Geert
Battelsesteenweg 140
2800 Mechelen
1638Wellens Dirk
Kapelsesteenweg 643
2180 Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1639Wellens Walter + Wellens Hans
Justitiestraat 22
2018 Antwerpen
1640Weltens Tine
Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 68
3560 Lummen
1641Weymans Lieve
Oud-Strijdersstraat 22
2830 Willebroek
1642Weyn Els
Kloosterstraat 77
2990 Wuustwezel
1643Weyns Marie-Josee
Volderij 44
2550 Kontich
1644Weytjens Cathy
Grote Baan 90
3530 Houthalen
1645Wijgaerts Ingrid
Genkerbaan 53
3520 Zonhoven
1646Wijnants P
Leeuwerikstraat 55
2400 Mol
1647Willaert Vincent
Tortelduifstraat 5
8670 Oostduinkerke
1648Willaert Vincent
Karel Janssenslaan 37 bus 1B
8400 Oostende
1649Wille Luc
Muizensteenweg 37
2820 Bonheiden
1650Willekens Marc
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat 119
3570 Alken
1651Willemarck Katrien
Frans Adriaenssensstraat 41
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1652Willemen Hilde
Geerdegemvaart 93
2800 Mechelen
1653Willems Johan
Kapelstraat 17
3660 Opglabbeek
1654Willems Marij
Kapelstraat 55
3590 Diepenbeek
1655Willems Pitou
De Merodelei 161
2300 Turnhout
1656Willems Pitou
Lindendreef 69
2320 Hoogstraten
1657Willems Tom
Kruisbogenhofstraat 13
2500 Lier
1658Willems Wim
Oude Steenweg 114
2530 Boechout
1659Willio Steven
Jozef Reusenslei 154
2150 Borsbeek (Antw.)
1660Wilms Marlies
Karrekietstraat 21
2400 Mol
1661Wils Serge
Muggenstraat 49
3500 Hasselt
1662Wim Blontrock - Verwijspraktijk Lede
Hoogstraat 126
9340 Lede
1663Winderickx Patrick
Florent Pauwelslei 1
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1664Withofs Katia
Leest 67
2330 Merksplas
1665Wollaert Tony
Houthulststraat 183
2170 Merksem (Antwerpen)
1666Wolters Ronnie
Tongersveldstraat 20
3700 Tongeren
1667Wouters Cynthia
Gallifortlei 5
2100 Deurne (Antwerpen)
1668Wouters Jozef
Turnhoutsebaan 429
2110 Wijnegem
1669Wuyts Patrick
Beukenlei 52
2960 Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1670Wyckmans cvba Tandartspraktijk
Duffelsesteenweg 18
2547 Lint
1671Wyckmans cvba Tandartspraktijk
Boomgaardstraat 262
2600 Berchem (Antwerpen)
1672Wyn Iris Tandartsenpraktijk
K. Verbruggenstraat 29
2870 Puurs
1673wZAGZ

0
1674Ysenbaardt Danielle
Vlierbeslaan 28
2940 Hoevenen
1675Ysewyn Anne-Marie
Brugstraat 41
3740 Bilzen
1676Yuksel Derya
Turnhoutsebaan 324
2970 Schilde
1677Zaid Mohannad
Amerikalei 106
2000 Antwerpen
1678Zelderloo Patsy
Mechelbaan 349
2580 Beerzel
1679Zwinnen Anne
Schooldreef 57
2400 Mol